Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

Ta Khmau, Kandal
Sale Price:
$250,000
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area234m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

This is an exceptional opportunity to acquire a versatile piece of commercial land in a rapidly developing area. With its strategic location and ideal size, this property is perfect for building a business or investment project.

Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

An exceptional opportunity awaits! Acquire a versatile piece of commercial land in a rapidly developing area along Hun Sen Blvd. This property's strategic location and ideal size of 234 sqm make it perfect for building your next business or investment project. With a generous frontage and a competitive asking price of $250,000, this is an investment you won't want to miss.

Location: Hun Sen Blvd Total Area: 234 sqm Asking Price: $250,000 Property Code: 489

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

洪森大道商业用地出售

绝佳机会!位于洪森大道快速发展区域的一块多功能商业用地正在出售。该物业地理位置优越,面积为234平方米,是您开展商业或投资项目的理想选择。拥有宽敞的临街面,且要价极具竞争力,仅需250,000美元,此项投资不容错过。

位置: 洪森大道 总面积: 234平方米 要价: 250,000美元 房源代码: 489

此房源由Pointer Apex为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

Location

Similar Properties

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$6.28M$1,500/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

S'ang, Kandal

$45$45/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$200,000$806/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$70M$1,000/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$770,000$1,283/m²
Land for Sale on NR3 Km38
5

Land for Sale on NR3 Km38

41,394m²

Bati, Takeo

$115/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.26M$135/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$408,610$290/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$367,800$200/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

1,958m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$783,200$400/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
6

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

36m
57m
2,225m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.05M$470/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
Sold
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$518,035$95/m²
Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap
5

Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap

8,907m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.07M$120/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag