Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Exceptional Commercial Land on Street No 115

Ta Khmau, Kandal
Sale Price:
$4.51M$750/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage30m
Land Depth156m
Land Area4,680m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Exceptional Commercial Land on Street No 115

This is an outstanding opportunity to acquire a substantial and strategically located plot of land. With its extensive depth and generous total area, this property is perfect for developing a prominent business or investment project.

Exceptional Commercial Land on Street No 115

An extraordinary opportunity to acquire a prime piece of commercial land on Street No 115. This property features a wide 30m frontage and an expansive total area of 4,680 sqm, providing an ideal canvas for a major commercial development. The asking price is $3,510,000, offering excellent value for this highly desirable location.

Location: Street No 115 Total Area: 4,680 sqm Asking Price: $3,510,000 Property Code: 475

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

115街优质商业用地出售

绝佳机会!在115街拥有一块黄金商业用地。该物业拥有宽敞的30米临街面和总面积达4,680平方米,是大型商业开发的理想选择。要价为3,510,000美元,对于这个备受欢迎的地段来说,性价比极高。

位置: 115街 总面积: 4,680平方米 要价: 3,510,000美元 房源代码: 475

此房源由Pointer Apex为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

Location