Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4

ដីលក់

Siem Reap, Siem Reap
Sale Price:
$120
Updated At:Mar 28, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area1,652m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

តម្រូវការលក់ដី លំនៅដ្ឋាន មួយកន្លែង ក្នុង ភូមិ ត្រពាំងត្រែង សង្កាត់សាលាកំរើក ក្រុងសៀមរាប មាន របងថ្មស្រាប់ដូចរូប ទំហំ 35x46m ក្នុងតម្លៃ 120$/m2 tel: 069591303, 092937986  ធ្វើរបងថ្មព័ទ្ធជុំវិញហើយ ចូល ធ្វើផ្ទះនៅម៉ងបាន

Similar Properties

ដីលក់អាចបង់រំលោះជាដំណាក់កាលរយៈពេល២ឆ្នាំបានក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប​
8

ដីលក់អាចបង់រំលោះជាដំណាក់កាលរយៈពេល២ឆ្នាំបានក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប​

4,722m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$130
❇☎️✅ចុះតម្លៃជូន 1900$ ភ្លាម Urgent Sale of Land in Siem Reap City
8

145m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$34,900
️ ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាបមានចម្ងាយ2kmពីPub Street
8

️ ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាបមានចម្ងាយ2kmពីPub Street

3,400m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$320
Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City
6

Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City

10m
42m
420m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,800/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

18m
59m
1,003m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$250,750$250/m²
Now selling for $400, previously $580!!! Land for sale in Siem Reap city  (Urgen
5

Now selling for $400, previously $580!!! Land for sale in Siem Reap city (Urgen

10,502m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$400
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

26m
40m
1,018m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$356,300$350/m²
ដីកណ្តាលក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីកណ្តាលក្រុងសៀមរាប

664m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$210
Residential Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
6

Residential Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

23m
53m
1,098m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$186,660$170/m²
ដីលក់ក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប-ភូមិសាលាកំរើក Land for Sale in Siem Reap-Sala Kamreuk Vill
4

176m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$58,000
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

43m
70m
3,227m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1M$310/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

10m
40m
343m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,000/m²
Land For Sale
6

Land For Sale

2,110m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1
ដីលក់នៅជាប់ផ្លូវប៉េតុងទី1 ក្នុងសង្កាត់សាលាកំរើក ក្រុងសៀមរាប តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ
2

2,648m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$380
Land for sell​, located in Siem Reap  Sala kamreuk village,  Sala kamreuk Commun
3

Land for sell​, located in Siem Reap Sala kamreuk village, Sala kamreuk Commun

90m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,000
Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City
Sold
8

Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City

10m
42m
420m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$756,000$1,800/m²
ដីលក់ក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីលក់ក្រុងសៀមរាប

164m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$40,000
សៀមរាបនៅកណ្ដាលក្រុង
6

សៀមរាបនៅកណ្ដាលក្រុង

612m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$250,000
ដីលក់
8

ដីលក់

2,954m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,000
Very good location land to sell urgent
7

Very good location land to sell urgent

1,936m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$110/m²