Properties for Sales in Cambodia (66 Found)

Income-Generating Opportunity: Mixed-Use Building for Sale in Sihanoukville
10

15m
14m
327m²

Preah Sihanouk, Preah Sihanouk

$4.5M
PL-015814
3

PL-015814

50m
0.00m
19,000m²

Prey Nob, Preah Sihanouk

$2.28M$120/m²
PL-016772
4

PL-016772

16m
30m
480m²

Preah Sihanouk, Preah Sihanouk

$280,000$583/m²
PL-015939
2

PL-015939

19m
60m
1,110m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$350,000$315/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

PL-015958
4

PL-015958

50m
100m
5,000m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$1.75M$350/m²
PL-016775
2

PL-016775

140m
56,000m²

Chbar Mon, Kampong Speu

$2.52M$45/m²
PL-015925
4

PL-015925

14m
110m
1,439m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$244,630$170/m²
Prime 1500 sqm Land Plot For Sale with Stunning Mekong Riverview near Prek Tamak Bridge
5

26m
60m
1,560m²

Khsach Kandal, Kandal

$450,000
PH-014933
2

PH-014933

2
3
75m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$150,000
Land for Sale in Kep  4249 sqm with Mountain Views
4

Land for Sale in Kep 4249 sqm with Mountain Views

50m
90m
4,249m²

Damnak Chang'aeur, Kep

$637,350$150/m²
PH-015048
2

PH-015048

4
5
192m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$90,000
PL-020179
1

PL-020179

20m
50m
1,085m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$596,750$550/m²
PL-016708
3

PL-016708

28m
1,673m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$501,900$300/m²
Riverfront Land for Sale  Svay Chrum Mekong River View
7

Riverfront Land for Sale Svay Chrum Mekong River View

15m
85m
555m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$750,000
Stunning 5 Bedroom Linked Villa for Sale in Borey The Palm Chbar Ampov
23

5
6
315m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$310,000
PH-015101
3

PH-015101

2
3
73m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$55,000
PL-016766
3

PL-016766

14m
39m
616m²

Stueng Hav, Preah Sihanouk

$11,000$17/m²
PL-016141
3

PL-016141

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$750,168$1,250/m²
PL-016456
4

PL-016456

48m
75m
3,600m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.08M$300/m²
PH-014814
3

PH-014814

2
3
75m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$45,000
High Potential Industrial Site with Warehouse  5 Mins from Forestry Administration For Sale
5

High Potential Industrial Site with Warehouse 5 Mins from Forestry Administration For Sale

50m
63m
2,912m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$1.8M$618/m²