Condo for Sales in Chamkar Mon (85 Found)

ខុនដូរលក់ខាតដើម freeគ្រឿងសង្ហារឹមក្នុងផ្ទះ
8

ខុនដូរលក់ខាតដើម freeគ្រឿងសង្ហារឹមក្នុងផ្ទះ

54m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$65,000
For Rent 650$
8

For Rent 650$

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$650
Phnom Penh’s Crown Jewels: Three Rare Penthouses at The Penthouse Residence Just
17

420m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$2.16M
ខុនដូលក់(The Bridge)ជាន់១៩ តំលៃ ២៤០០០០ដុលឡា
7

ខុនដូលក់(The Bridge)ជាន់១៩ តំលៃ ២៤០០០០ដុលឡា

104m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$24

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

High Floor and Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
10

3
2
166m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$350,000$2,108/m²
4BR 5Bath Flat Penthouse of 588 sq.m. Sale for $2.8M - Tonle Basak, Phnom Penh K
9

588m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$2.8M
Condo for sale below market$ 30,000
8

Condo for sale below market$ 30,000

52m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$98,000
1Bedroom Condo for sale (Near Boeng trabek market)
8

1Bedroom Condo for sale (Near Boeng trabek market)

38m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$42,000
丽薇雅2房出租
1

丽薇雅2房出租

115m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$850
丽薇雅2房
1

丽薇雅2房

116m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1,200
1 bedroom condo unit
8

1 bedroom condo unit

35m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$98,000
ខុនដូ សង់ហើយ
4

ខុនដូ សង់ហើយ

4,850m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$53,000
💥出售: 太子公寓 / Pinnacle Residence
8

💥出售: 太子公寓 / Pinnacle Residence

52m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$98,800
Rose Conda 3 Bedroom
8

Rose Conda 3 Bedroom

161m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1,500
Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
13

Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac

3
3
178m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$345,000$1,938/m²
Condo 50ម ទល់មុខផ្សារទួលទំពូង
7

Condo 50ម ទល់មុខផ្សារទួលទំពូង

60m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$95,000
Condo for sale
8

Condo for sale

50m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$62,000
Rare High-Ceiling 3BR Unit on 72nd Floor with 166 Sq.m. for $740,000 at J-Tower
3

166m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$740,000
ខុនដូរនៅផ្លូវនរោត្តម លក់បន្ទាន់
6

ខុនដូរនៅផ្លូវនរោត្តម លក់បន្ទាន់

27m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$33,000
urgent sell studio/1/2 bedrooms condo @ the pinnacle
7

urgent sell studio/1/2 bedrooms condo @ the pinnacle

1
1
55m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$88,000$1,600/m²
Luxury Loft-Style 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tonle Bassac
8

3
2
181m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$496,458