Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+3

1 bedroom condo unit

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$98,000
Updated At:Mar 28, 2026
Property Code:

Building Specification

Net Area35m²

Description

Lo ated in Koh Pich
Ca&Sa building
35sqm
Cheapest available in Koh Pich (Diamon Island).
Average rental income 400$ per month.

Similar Properties

2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1
9

2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1

2
1
50m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$105,000
1Bedroom Condo For Sale-The Bridge Residence - KOH PICH
7

1Bedroom Condo For Sale-The Bridge Residence - KOH PICH

56m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$90,000
Stunning Riverfront Condo  at Diamond Island
10

Stunning Riverfront Condo at Diamond Island

60m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$100,988
1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Casa by Le Meridian Koh Pich
13

1
1
60m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$100,000
1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

1
1
57m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$99,000
Condo លក់ខាត
8

Condo លក់ខាត

38m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$45,000
Unit លក់បន្ទាន់(Resell Unit)
8

Unit លក់បន្ទាន់(Resell Unit)

39m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$50,000
URGENT | The Pinnacle Resident- One Bedroom - Sale
8

URGENT | The Pinnacle Resident- One Bedroom - Sale

53m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$110,000
urgent sell studio/1/2 bedrooms condo @ the pinnacle
7

urgent sell studio/1/2 bedrooms condo @ the pinnacle

1
1
55m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$88,000$1,600/m²
Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac
9

Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac

108m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$250,000
Urgent Sale – 4 Bedroom Apartment at Rose Condo (28th Floor) with Stunning River
8

259m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$515,000
High floor 1 Bedroom for Sale at The Pinnacle Residence  | Tonle Bassac
5

High floor 1 Bedroom for Sale at The Pinnacle Residence | Tonle Bassac

1
1
52m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$129,500
Spacious 1-Bedroom for Sale at J Tower 1 – Prime Investment Opportunity
5

1
1
45m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$125,000
Luxury Loft-Style 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tonle Bassac
8

3
2
181m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$496,458
ខុនដូរ​លក់​តម្លៃ​ពិសេស​មិនធ្លាប់មាន
7

ខុនដូរ​លក់​តម្លៃ​ពិសេស​មិនធ្លាប់មាន

62m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$69,000
Rose Conda 3 Bedroom
8

Rose Conda 3 Bedroom

161m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1,500
ខុនដូលក់(The Bridge)ជាន់១៩ តំលៃ ២៤០០០០ដុលឡា
7

ខុនដូលក់(The Bridge)ជាន់១៩ តំលៃ ២៤០០០០ដុលឡា

104m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$24
ខុនដូរនៅផ្លូវនរោត្តម លក់បន្ទាន់
6

ខុនដូរនៅផ្លូវនរោត្តម លក់បន្ទាន់

27m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$33,000
The Peak Condo
8

The Peak Condo

47m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$130,000
Very cheap-price condo for sale in Diamond Island only $1,333/m²
6

45m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$59,999
KnR Online