Properties in Siem Reap (1122 Found)

4BR-Villa for Rent in Svay Dangkum Area
9

4BR-Villa for Rent in Svay Dangkum Area

4
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,000/Month
Villa with Pool for Rent in Siem Reap, Sala Kamraeuk area
Rented
15

Villa with Pool for Rent in Siem Reap, Sala Kamraeuk area

3
150m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,100/Month
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង

520m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$145,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់សៀមរាបព្រលានយន្ដហោះ
7

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់សៀមរាបព្រលានយន្ដហោះ

37,515m²

Soutr Nikom, Siem Reap

$9

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Link House for Sale in Borey Tourism - Krong Siem Reap
11

Link House for Sale in Borey Tourism - Krong Siem Reap

2
3

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$90,000
Villa for Rent in Siem Reap-Svay Dangkum area
9

Villa for Rent in Siem Reap-Svay Dangkum area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$650/Month
3BR-Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sam Bour Area
Sold
17

3BR-Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sam Bour Area

3
4
438m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$455,000
ដីលក់2ប្លង់ជាប់គ្នា កែងផ្លូវ 15m ធ្វើរបង ចាក់ដីហើយ
4

ដីលក់2ប្លង់ជាប់គ្នា កែងផ្លូវ 15m ធ្វើរបង ចាក់ដីហើយ

1,533m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$260
Residential Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
6

Residential Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

23m
53m
1,098m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$186,660$170/m²
House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
15

House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170,000
ដីកែងជិត​ pubstreet លក់បន្ទាន់
1

ដីកែងជិត​ pubstreet លក់បន្ទាន់

2
3
1,938m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.2M
ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្ម លក់​ ផ្សារដេីមក្រឡាញ់​  សៀមរាប
6

ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្ម លក់​ ផ្សារដេីមក្រឡាញ់​ សៀមរាប

6
6
600m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$350,000
Land for Sale along main road (Malay), near Kulen Mountain
4

Land for Sale along main road (Malay), near Kulen Mountain

47,000m²

Soutr Nikom, Siem Reap

$9
Unit 1BR-Condo for Rent in Rose Apple Square
Rented
10

Unit 1BR-Condo for Rent in Rose Apple Square

1
1
47m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$550/Month
Villa for Rent in Svay Dangkum area, Siem Reap City
Rented
9

Villa for Rent in Svay Dangkum area, Siem Reap City

4
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600/Month
2BR-Apartment for Rent in Sala Kamraeuk Area
Rented
7

2BR-Apartment for Rent in Sala Kamraeuk Area

2
2
55m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$400/Month
Khmer-European Hybrid Villa for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
14

Khmer-European Hybrid Villa for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

2
2
255m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$620,000
គ្លីនិចលក់ មានមានបរិក្ខាពេទ្យគ្រប់មុខស្រាច់នឹងមាន32បន្ទប់
8

គ្លីនិចលក់ មានមានបរិក្ខាពេទ្យគ្រប់មុខស្រាច់នឹងមាន32បន្ទប់

852m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$900,000
Condo for Sale in Rose Apple Square, Siem Reap City
18

Condo for Sale in Rose Apple Square, Siem Reap City

2
2
80m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$226,300
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

1,958m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$783,200$400/m²
4BR-Villa for Rent in Svay Dangkum Area
Rented
7

4BR-Villa for Rent in Svay Dangkum Area

4
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$550/Month