Commercial Land in Cambodia (180 Found)

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

13m
41m
529m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$950,000
 Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML
3

Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML

38m
1,269m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.27M$1,000/m²
Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

17m
27m
451m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$1.13M
Attractive Commercial Land for Rent on Street 450
3

Attractive Commercial Land for Rent on Street 450

10m
25m
250m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1,500/Month

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

 Golden Investment Commercial Land for Sale on Prime Street 271
3

17m
35m
590m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.5M$2,542/m²
Unmatched Commercial Land Directly on Xi Jin Ping Blvd
3

Unmatched Commercial Land Directly on Xi Jin Ping Blvd

50m
15,461m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$3.87M$250/m²
UltraPrime Commercial SuperPlot on Street No 2
5

UltraPrime Commercial SuperPlot on Street No 2

145m
27,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$12.15M$450/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2
3

Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2

22m
42m
860m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$774,000$900/m²
Unprecedented Commercial Development Opportunity on Street No 2
3

254m
134,727m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$36.38M$270/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek
4

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek

11m
26m
286m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$135,000
Prime Commercial Land for Rent Along Russian Federation Blvd Phnom Penh  4200 sqm
1

Prime Commercial Land for Rent Along Russian Federation Blvd Phnom Penh 4200 sqm

50m
89m
4,200m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$25,200/Month$6/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Premier Commercial Land for Sale in Cheung Ask
3

Premier Commercial Land for Sale in Cheung Ask

50m
90m
4,289m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$2.25M$525/m²
Massive Commercial Land Near New Airport
3

Massive Commercial Land Near New Airport

48m
48m
2,380m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$350/Month
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
Sold
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$518,035$95/m²
Massive Commercial Land for Sale Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
3

Massive Commercial Land for Sale Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

145m
185m
3m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$11.2M$400/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd

40m
63m
2,500m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$8,750/Month$3.5/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

Banteay Srei, Siem Reap

$891,000$30/m²
Prime Commercial Investment Massive Land Parcel Near Techo International Airport
3

297m
116,094m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$8.71M$75/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.26M$135/m²