Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

Banteay Srei, Siem Reap
Sale Price:
$891,000$30/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area29,700m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Land for sale at Banteay Srei. If you are looking for land, this is a good opportunity for you because the land is large, good location next to the main road, suitable for planting and investing in the future.

Property Code: LS-857

Location

Similar Properties

ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

13m
41m
529m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$950,000
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prek Kampeus
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prek Kampeus

21m
2,508m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$877,800$350/m²
Prime Commercial Land with Main Road Access
3

Prime Commercial Land with Main Road Access

30m
25m
750m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$900,000$1,200/m²
Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2
3

Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2

15m
50m
750m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$862,000
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$722,400$1,400/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

1,958m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$783,200$400/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

S'ang, Kandal

$45$45/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area

25m
25m
572m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$111,540$195/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$613,725$245/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
Sold
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$518,035$95/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$1.07M$290/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$408,610$290/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2
3

Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2

22m
42m
860m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$774,000$900/m²
Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport
3

Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport

40m
96m
3,800m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$760,000$200/m²
Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m
3

Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m

35m
35m
1,500m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.05M$700/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$770,000$1,283/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$750,000$1,400/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.05M$4,233/m²
KIM Ly