Commercial Land in Cambodia (180 Found)

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$722,400$1,400/m²
Strategic Commercial Land for Rent on Street Beton Nenx Chun Kung Blvd
3

15m
38m
570m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$2,000/Month
Huge Land Bank Opportunity Near New Airport
3

Huge Land Bank Opportunity Near New Airport

20m
47m
1,324m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$264,800$200/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2.7M$1,929/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Prime Commercial Land with Main Road Access
3

Prime Commercial Land with Main Road Access

30m
25m
750m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$900,000$1,200/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454

341m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1.5M
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prey Sor  Invest in Your Future
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prey Sor Invest in Your Future

193m
177m
34,733m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$8.68M$250/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
3

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

150m
160m
24,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$32.5M$1,300/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$1.9M$850/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

1,292m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$1.16M$900/m²
Large Commercial Plot for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Large Commercial Plot for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd

40m
134m
5,974m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$17,922/Month
Strategic Commercial Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
3

Strategic Commercial Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

90m
50m
4,500m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$675,000$150/m²
Premier Commercial Land for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd
4

Premier Commercial Land for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd

87m
168m
9,203m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$27,618/Month$3/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440

18m
19m
342m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1.4M
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
4

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

24,000m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$28M$1,200/m²
Exclusive Commercial Development Land for Sale on Street 476
3

15m
24m
331m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$2M$6,042/m²
Mega Commercial Development Site on Street No 3
4

Mega Commercial Development Site on Street No 3

118m
264m
30,000m²

Tram Kak, Takeo

$3.6M$120/m²
Attractive and Simple Property Listing
3

Attractive and Simple Property Listing

3,006m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$22,000/Month$7.31/m²
Premium Commercial Land with Hun Sen Blvd Frontage
3

Premium Commercial Land with Hun Sen Blvd Frontage

40m
80m
3,000m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$8,100/Month$2.7/m²
Versatile Commercial Land for Sale in Choung Ek
3

Versatile Commercial Land for Sale in Choung Ek

7m
26m
234m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$160,000