រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

Prime 3646 sqm Land Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$546,900$150/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី60m
ជម្រៅដី60m
ទំហំដី3,646m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Prime 3,646 sqm Land Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

Massive 60m Frontage Land! Strategic Commercial Plot for Sale near Major Boulevard.

Acquire a substantial piece of real estate in a high-growth corridor. This expansive commercial land offers an impressive 60m×60m dimension, providing an enormous 3,646 sqm total area. Its strategic location near Xi Jin Ping Blvd guarantees easy logistical access and huge potential for development. This plot is perfectly suited for factory construction, large-scale warehousing, or long-term investment. Don't miss this opportunity to secure a prime asset for $546,900.

Property Details:

  • Property Type: Commercial Land

  • Location: Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

  • Frontage x Depth: 60m×60m

  • Total Area: 3,646 sqm

  • Asking Price: $546,900

  • Property Code: #819

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

60米 宽临街面土地! 习近*平大道附近战略性商业地块出售。

在一个高增长走廊中获取一处重要的不动产。这片广阔的商业用地拥有令人印象深刻的 60米×60米 尺寸,总计 3,646 平方米 的巨大面积。其靠近习近*平大道的战略位置保证了便捷的物流通道和巨大的发展潜力。该地块非常适合工厂建设、大型仓储或长期投资。不要错过以 $546,900 锁定这一优质资产的机会。

房产详情 (Property Details):

  • 房产类型: 商业土地

  • 地点: 靠近习近*平大道 (Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd)

  • 临街面 x 深度: 60米×60米

  • 总面积: 3,646 平方米

  • 开价: $546,900

  • 房产编号 (Property Code): #819

行动号召 本房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$518,035$95/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$6.28M$1,500/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Land for Sale on NR3 Km38
5

Land for Sale on NR3 Km38

41,394m²

បាទី, តាកែវ

$115/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
6

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

36m
57m
2,225m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.05M$470/m²
Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap
5

Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap

8,907m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$120/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$14.35M$350/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

30m
60m
1,967m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.18M$600/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag