Properties for Sales in Cambodia (123 Found)

7BR Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sam Bour area
13

7BR Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sam Bour area

7
8

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$980,000
Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
បានលក់
18

4
4
170m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$228,500
Private 4 BR Villa in Svay Dankum Area
23

Private 4 BR Villa in Svay Dankum Area

4
5

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$210,000
Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum
13

Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum

3
3
100m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$185,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

43m
70m
3,227m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1M$310/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Charming Wooden House for Sale in Svay Dankum Area
9

Charming Wooden House for Sale in Svay Dankum Area

4
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$80,000
Condo 3 Bedrooms for Sale at Sky Park Condominium Siem Reap City
29

3
3
134m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$210,000
Land 1295sqm for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
5

Land 1295sqm for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

30m
43m
1,295m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$323,750$250/m²
Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.
7

Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.

99,691m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$70/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

55m
32m
1,723m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$111,995$65/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

45m
47m
1,792m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$400,000$224/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

26m
40m
1,018m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$356,300$350/m²
Private Villa for Sale in Siem Reap City – Mixed Khmer & Western Style
23

3
2

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$130,000
Holiday villa with pool for Sale in Svay Dankum Area
21

Holiday villa with pool for Sale in Svay Dankum Area

3
4
150m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$225,000
Modern Villa with Private Pool for Sale in Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap
11

2
3
96m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$370,000
Twin Villa 7 BR For Sale in Borey Angkor palace, Svay Dankum area
15

7
8

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$370,000
Holiday Villa for Sale in Svay Dankum area
23

Holiday Villa for Sale in Svay Dankum area

3
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$240,000
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$518,035$95/m²
Twin Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum
14

Twin Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum

4
5

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$120,000
 Two Bedroom Condo for Sale  Rose Apple Square Siem Reap
21

Two Bedroom Condo for Sale Rose Apple Square Siem Reap

2
2
80m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$250,000