Properties for Sales in Cambodia (113 Found)

Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area
15

Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area

4
4
287m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$360,000
Villa 4BR for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
15

Villa 4BR for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

4
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$198,000
Holiday Home for Sale in Siem Reap City, Svay Dangkum area
បានលក់
23

Holiday Home for Sale in Siem Reap City, Svay Dangkum area

4
3

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$220,000
2BR-Condo unit for Resale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
11

2BR-Condo unit for Resale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

2
2
74m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$60,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Investment land for Sale in Kandek Commune, national road 6
9

Investment land for Sale in Kandek Commune, national road 6

60m
146m
8,478m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$85/m²
Land for Sale 1430 sqm in Kan Daek Commune, Prasat Bakong District, Siem Reap
4

29m
50m
1,430m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$100/m²
Holiday villa for sale in Sla Kram Commune, Siem Reap City
22

Holiday villa for sale in Sla Kram Commune, Siem Reap City

3
3

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$280,000
Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area

25m
25m
572m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$111,540$195/m²
1-Bedroom Resale Condo for Sale at Rose Apple Square – Prime City Living
18

1
1
47m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$135,000
Vacation Villa For Sale in Svay Dankum commune, Siem Reap City
35

3
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$368,480$160/m²
Land for Sale near 60m road Area
7

Land for Sale near 60m road Area

20m
40m
815m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$130,000$159/m²
4BR Wooden House for Sale in Chreav area
12

4BR Wooden House for Sale in Chreav area

4
5

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$300,000
Single villa for Sale in Borey Tourism City
បានលក់
14

Single villa for Sale in Borey Tourism City

3
3

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$95,000
3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
12

3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

3
3

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$250,000
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Chreav area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Chreav area

11m
42m
586m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$150,000
Land for Sale in  Chreav Commune, Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Chreav Commune, Siem Reap City

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$130/m²
Villa for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
បានជួល
17

Villa for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

3
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$230,000
Western Villa for Sale in Sro Ngae Commune, Siem Reap city
21

Western Villa for Sale in Sro Ngae Commune, Siem Reap city

3
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$220,000
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$408,610$290/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
7

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

18m
30m
540m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$210,600$390/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
8

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

21m
32m
688m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$123,840$180/m²