Properties for Sales in Cambodia (66 Found)

High Potential Industrial Site with Warehouse  5 Mins from Forestry Administration For Sale
5

High Potential Industrial Site with Warehouse 5 Mins from Forestry Administration For Sale

50m
63m
2,912m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.8M$618/m²
PL-015998
1

PL-015998

25m
71m
1,800m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$6.3M$3,500/m²
PH-015271
2

PH-015271

4
5
210m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$260,000
Luxury Riverfront Living: Exclusive 3-Bedroom Condominiums in Chroy Changvar
12

3
2
92m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$371,327$3,000/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

PL-016771
2

PL-016771

227m
40,780m²

កំពង់សីលា, ព្រះសីហនុ

$693,260$17/m²
PH-014893
19

PH-014893

5
5
751m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Prime 65 000 sqm Land for Sale at Traeng Trayueng Kampong Speu
4

90m
682m
65,000m²

ភ្នំស្រួច, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$975,000$15/m²
PH-014980
3

PH-014980

5
6
143m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$140,000
PH-014991
3

PH-014991

5
6
196m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$220,000
Renovated Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in Psar Kandal (Level 3)
7

2
2

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$80,000$941/m²
PH-014949
6

PH-014949

4
5
169m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$155,000
PL-016570
5

PL-016570

33m
44m
1,478m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.03M$699/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
PL-016306
5

PL-016306

30m
40m
1,229m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$344,120$280/m²
Prime Investment Opportunity: 10 HA Land Plot for Sale along Chhun Kung BLVD
6

383m
100,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$85M$850/m²
PH-014665
2

PH-014665

4
5
201m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$210,000
PL-015895
2

PL-015895

55m
70m
2,771m²

កំពត, កំពត

$480,000$173/m²
PL-015796
4

PL-015796

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
PH-014643
3

PH-014643

2
3
64m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70,000
PL-016312
4

PL-016312

100m
100m
9,979m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.49M$250/m²
PH-014680
2

PH-014680

3
4
64m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000