រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+2

Renovated Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in Psar Kandal (Level 3)

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$80,000$941/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ជាន់3
បន្ទប់គេង2
បន្ទប់ទឹក2

ការពិពណ៌នា

This 85sqm renovated apartment is situated on the 3rd floor in the heart of Daun Penh’s CBD. The property is ideally located within walking distance of major landmarks such as Wat Phnom, the Royal Palace, the National Museum, and vibrant dining and entertainment areas.

Currently occupied by a tenant, the unit generates a steady $350/month rental income, making it a great investment opportunity. The sale includes fitted appliances and select furniture, offering a move-in-ready or income-generating solution for the new owner.

Contact us today to arrange a viewing!

For more information or to schedule an inspection, please reach out to us via:

☎️ Our Hotline +855 10 887 336

☎️OR WhatsApp/telegram +855 17 887 336

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

second floor house
4

second floor house

1
1
43m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$71,000
ផ្ទះ2ល្វែងសំរាប់លក់បន្ទាន់តំលៃមួយល្វែង 75000$ អាចចរចាបាន។
9

ផ្ទះ2ល្វែងសំរាប់លក់បន្ទាន់តំលៃមួយល្វែង 75000$ អាចចរចាបាន។

2
2
44m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
House for sale
5

House for sale

120m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,000
ផ្ទះលក់បន្ទាន់ នៅលើផ្លូវធំ  (ជាន់ទី1)
2

ផ្ទះលក់បន្ទាន់ នៅលើផ្លូវធំ (ជាន់ទី1)

3

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000
ផ្ទះលក់ បន្ទាន់ ( ក្រុងភ្នំពេញ )
1

ផ្ទះលក់ បន្ទាន់ ( ក្រុងភ្នំពេញ )

6

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000
ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្រោយសាលាសុីសុវតិ្ថ ​​ 🔥
4

ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្រោយសាលាសុីសុវតិ្ថ ​​ 🔥

5
6

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$720,000
Shophouse for Sale Close to Royal Palace
1

Shophouse for Sale Close to Royal Palace

1
1
64m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$700,000