Properties for Sales in Cambodia (121 Found)

Prime Land Plot ( 1,300 sqm) for sale at Chbar Ampov district
4

24m
55m
1,308m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.53M$2,700/m²
Linked Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Eco Delta
1

Linked Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Eco Delta

4
5
114m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$170,000
6 Bedrooms Villa For Rent in BKK3
8

6 Bedrooms Villa For Rent in BKK3

6
7
672m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3,000
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov – Ideal Plot with Excellent Shape
4

40m
30m
1,200m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$1,000/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Linked House for sale in Borey Peng Huoth
1

Linked House for sale in Borey Peng Huoth

4
5
192m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$165,000
Corner Lot land for in Khan Chbar Ampov
4

Corner Lot land for in Khan Chbar Ampov

16m
30m
480m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$420,000$850/m²
300sqm Land for Sale along street 182 Toul Kork
1

300sqm Land for Sale along street 182 Toul Kork

10m
30m
300m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$5,000/m²
Shophouse for Sale near to Toul tumpung Market
1

Shophouse for Sale near to Toul tumpung Market

4
2
224m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$650,000
Shophouse for Sale Close to Royal Palace
1

Shophouse for Sale Close to Royal Palace

1
1
64m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$700,000
Shophouse for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 3
1

Shophouse for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 3

3
3

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$500,000
Prime 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Borey ML in Khan Dangkor
1

Prime 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Borey ML in Khan Dangkor

5
6
192m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$220,000
Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov
4

Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov

10m
30m
300m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$360,000$1,200/m²
4 Bedroom Shophouse for Sale Near to AEON Sen Sok
10

4 Bedroom Shophouse for Sale Near to AEON Sen Sok

4
5
256m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$250,000
Land for Sale in Prek Ho Takhmau 6000 sqm
2

Land for Sale in Prek Ho Takhmau 6000 sqm

55m
125m
6,000m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$7.2M$1,200/m²
390 sqm Land Plot For Sale in Khan Dangkor
3

390 sqm Land Plot For Sale in Khan Dangkor

19m
20m
390m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$195,000$500/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.68M$160/m²