រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

390 sqm Land Plot For Sale in Khan Dangkor

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$195,000$500/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី19m
ជម្រៅដី20m
ទំហំដី390m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand

ការពិពណ៌នា

Secure a high-potential investment with this 390sqm (19m x 20m) prime land parcel located in the rapidly developing Khan Dangkao district, now available for an affordable $195,000 with a secure Hard Title. This property stands out as a premier choice for overseas investors seeking a foothold in Phnom Penh’s industrial expansion, offering the perfect dimensions and structural integrity for constructing a private warehouse, distribution hub, or secure storage facility. Its strategic strength lies in the seamless balance between cost-efficiency and accessibility, situated remarkably close to the urban center while avoiding the premium price tags of the inner city. The true opportunity of this plot is its position within a high-growth zone; as urban congestion drives commercial demand outward, this land is perfectly poised for significant capital appreciation or immediate rental yield from logistics tenants. Whether you are looking to build a custom commercial asset or hold for long-term land value growth, this affordable plot represents a rare, low-entry-point gateway into Cambodia’s booming real estate market.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីសំរាបលក់បន្ទាន់ ទីតាំងក្បែរផ្សារចំការដូង ចុះពីផ្លូវព្រៃសបន្តិច - ទំហំដី: 835m
7

835m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$210,000