Properties for Sales in Cambodia (121 Found)

Premium Villa for Sale in Toul Kork  Large Land 20m x 35m
9

Premium Villa for Sale in Toul Kork Large Land 20m x 35m

4
8
1,344m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.5M
Development Land For Sale in Khan BKK1
1

Development Land For Sale in Khan BKK1

24m
33m
806m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6.85M$8,500/m²
Land for Sale in Ta Khmau at 2300 sqm
3

Land for Sale in Ta Khmau at 2300 sqm

18m
135m
2,362m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$140,000
Land for Sale in Krong Arey Ksat at 324 sqm
7

Land for Sale in Krong Arey Ksat at 324 sqm

12m
27m
324m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$68,000$210/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Prime 1003 sqm Industrial Development Land for Sale in Prek Ho
7

20m
50m
1,003m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$600,000$598/m²
Prime 920sqm Commercial Land for Sale in Khan Sen Sok
4

Prime 920sqm Commercial Land for Sale in Khan Sen Sok

20m
47m
920m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$830,000
Spacious 870 sqm Land for Sale in Chbar Ampov
3

Spacious 870 sqm Land for Sale in Chbar Ampov

18m
16m
870m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$1,379/m²
Villa Udom for Sale in Borey Chankiri
12

Villa Udom for Sale in Borey Chankiri

4
5
399m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$500,000
Prime 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale in Daun Penh  Near Royal Palace
3

Prime 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale in Daun Penh Near Royal Palace

8
5
240m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400,000
Modern 3 Story Luxury Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth The Mera Garden
1

4
5
216m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
Residential Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov – Great Investment Opportunity
3

18m
26m
468m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000$641/m²
Link House for Sale near to Phnom Penh International Airport
19

2
3
151m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$120,000
Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo
8

Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo

20m
40m
800m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$1,875/m²
Land for sale 4 933 sqm in Kandal Stueng
3

Land for sale 4 933 sqm in Kandal Stueng

55m
99m
4,933m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$167,756$34/m²
Prime Corner Shophouse for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok
5

Prime Corner Shophouse for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok

394m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$420,000
House for Sale at Khan Chbar Ampov
10

House for Sale at Khan Chbar Ampov

4
5
142m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$230,000
Affordable Land for Sale in a High-Demand Area of Khan Chbar Ampov
4

8m
45m
360m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000$1,250/m²
Development Land for Sale along National Road 1
4

Development Land for Sale along National Road 1

79m
376m
40,749m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.34M$450/m²
Villa for Sale in Khan Chamkarmon
6

Villa for Sale in Khan Chamkarmon

5
6
288m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M
Strategic Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Perfect for Condominium Development
2

10m
60m
1,330m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.86M$1,400/m²
Special Price Queen Villa for Sale in Borey Chip Mong 598
28

Special Price Queen Villa for Sale in Borey Chip Mong 598

6
7
507m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$630,000