Properties for Sales in Chamkar Mon (233 Found)

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥
2

🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥

2
96m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$157,288
House for Sale close to Toul Tumpung Market
1

House for Sale close to Toul Tumpung Market

5
6
368m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$650,000
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មលក់
5

ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មលក់

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$730,000
Affordable 6 Bedroom Shophouse for Sale Near Toul Tumpung Market
1

5m
25m
125m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000
1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

1
1
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,000
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
 Prime Shophouse Investment on SoughtAfter Street 99
3

Prime Shophouse Investment on SoughtAfter Street 99

6m
25m
142m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$560,000
ដីនិងឃ្លាំងសម្រាប់លក់ នៅសង្កាត់ផ្សារដើមថ្កូវ
3

ដីនិងឃ្លាំងសម្រាប់លក់ នៅសង្កាត់ផ្សារដើមថ្កូវ

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,600
អគារលក់
7

អគារលក់

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000
Investment Opportunity Shophouse for Sale on Prime Street 430
3

4m
25m
100m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$375,000
ដីឃ្លាំងសម្រាប់លក់ នៅសង្កាត់ផ្សារដើមថ្កូវ
4

ដីឃ្លាំងសម្រាប់លក់ នៅសង្កាត់ផ្សារដើមថ្កូវ

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,600
Commercial Building Elysee Koh Pich For Sales
5

Commercial Building Elysee Koh Pich For Sales

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,230
ផ្ទះលក់ក្នុងបុរីចំការមន
8

ផ្ទះលក់ក្នុងបុរីចំការមន

4
4
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$360,000