អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅចំការមន (បានរកឃើញ 85)

The Penthouses Condo 2 bedrooms for Sales
6

The Penthouses Condo 2 bedrooms for Sales

2
1
56m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,000
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥
2

🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥

2
96m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$157,288
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

1
1
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,000
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
🚨Urgent Sale – 28th Floor 4BR Apartment in Rose Condo (Rented Until 2026!)
8

259m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$515,000
Condo 60m2 BeungKengKong
5

Condo 60m2 BeungKengKong

60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$70,000
1 Bedroom condo for sale
8

1 Bedroom condo for sale

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$42,000
Urgent Sale – 4 Bedroom Apartment at Rose Condo (28th Floor) with Stunning River
8

259m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$515,000
📍Mekong view
6

📍Mekong view

100m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,000
Condo for Sale 18000$ with hard title Near Psa Derm Tkov
4

Condo for Sale 18000$ with hard title Near Psa Derm Tkov

27m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$18,000
Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich

60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,687
Spacious 1-Bedroom for Sale at J Tower 1 – Prime Investment Opportunity
5

1
1
45m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,000
Urgent Sale: Luxury Studio at The Penthouse Residence