អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 10000)

លក់បន្ទាន់ | ផ្ទះវីឡាកូនកាត់ 2ចូលគ្នា 5បន្ទប់គេង | $176K (ចរចារ)
5

5
6
147m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$176,000
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
10

1
1
39m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,600
Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
31m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$46,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រុងអរិយក្សត្រទំហំ  3904m²
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រុងអរិយក្សត្រទំហំ 3904m²

3,904m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$580
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,158$1,196/m²
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
ខុនដូអារ៉ាកាវ៉ានៅថ្មី ដាក់លក់តម្លៃ $30,500 បន្ទប់ស្ទីតយ៉ូ ទិញដាច់
8

1
1
24m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$30,500
🏝️🏝️ 3-Bedroom Sea View Unit for Only $113,999  🪟 The unit faces directly toward the sea
5

🏝️🏝️ 3-Bedroom Sea View Unit for Only $113,999 🪟 The unit faces directly toward the sea

3
113m²

ព្រះសីហនុ, ព្រះសីហនុ

$113,999
Land for Sale at 480 sqm Near Peng Huoth The Star Mera Garden
4

24m
20m
480m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$210,000$438/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ព្រែកលួងជាប់ផ្លូវធំស្អាតទំហំ : 15m x 70m
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ព្រែកលួងជាប់ផ្លូវធំស្អាតទំហំ : 15m x 70m

1,050m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$40
ដីលក់មានផ្សារនិងចំណូលស្រាប់រាល់ខែទំហំ  36m x 70m
3

ដីលក់មានផ្សារនិងចំណូលស្រាប់រាល់ខែទំហំ 36m x 70m

2,520m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$1.4M
ដីលក់ជិតផ្លូវ42 វត្តភ្នៀត
10

ដីលក់ជិតផ្លូវ42 វត្តភ្នៀត

5,078m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$345,000
🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥
2

🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥

2
96m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$157,288
Resale Villa in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap
16

Resale Villa in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap

2
2
100m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$80,000
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda
5

Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda

30m
32m
945m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$135,000$143/m²
2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda
5

2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda

20m
32m
630m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000$150/m²
Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000$143/m²
អគារសម្រាប់លក់ នៅបឹងសាឡាង
2

អគារសម្រាប់លក់ នៅបឹងសាឡាង

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.3M
ដីចំការលក់ ទំហំ 26m x 40m
5

ដីចំការលក់ ទំហំ 26m x 40m

1,040m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$200,000
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
Courtyard L Villa near AEON Mean Chey & Techo International Airport
7

5
6
1,029m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$528,800
Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
10

Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

780m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$338,888
Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
15

Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

5
6
363m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$588,800
Courtyard Twin Villa for Sale in a Prime Location Near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
11

4
5
225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$288,800
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Commercial 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale In Bkk1
1

Commercial 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale In Bkk1

5m
34m
185m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000
Land for Sale along concrete road, Spean Thmor Commune
1

Land for Sale along concrete road, Spean Thmor Commune

1,322m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$180
Building for sale in Siem Reap City special price💲
6

Building for sale in Siem Reap City special price💲

ស្វាយចេក, បន្ទាយមានជ័យ

$120
4 Storey Shophouse for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok
2

4 Storey Shophouse for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok

5m
23m
104m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400,000
Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk
30

Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk

23m
16m

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$490,000
Rare BKK1 Boutique Hotel Investment  Fully Furnished  Income Producing For Sale
8

Rare BKK1 Boutique Hotel Investment Fully Furnished Income Producing For Sale

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Restaurant Business for Sale at Prime Corner Location Wat Bo Road
13

12m
20m
20m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$15,000