អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 10000)

Resale Villa in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap
16

Resale Villa in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap

2
2
100m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$80,000
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda
5

Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda

30m
32m
945m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$135,000$143/m²
2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda
5

2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda

20m
32m
630m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000$150/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000$143/m²
ដីចំការលក់ ទំហំ 26m x 40m
5

ដីចំការលក់ ទំហំ 26m x 40m

1,040m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$200,000
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
Courtyard L Villa near AEON Mean Chey & Techo International Airport
7

5
6
1,029m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$528,800
Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
10

Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

780m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$338,888
Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
15

Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

5
6
363m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$588,800
Courtyard Twin Villa for Sale in a Prime Location Near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
11

4
5
225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$288,800
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Commercial 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale In Bkk1
1

Commercial 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale In Bkk1

5m
34m
185m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000
Land for Sale along concrete road, Spean Thmor Commune
1

Land for Sale along concrete road, Spean Thmor Commune

1,322m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$180
Building for sale in Siem Reap City special price💲
6

Building for sale in Siem Reap City special price💲

ស្វាយចេក, បន្ទាយមានជ័យ

$120
4 Storey Shophouse for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok
2

4 Storey Shophouse for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok

5m
23m
104m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400,000
Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk
30

Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk

23m
16m

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$490,000
Rare BKK1 Boutique Hotel Investment  Fully Furnished  Income Producing For Sale
8

Rare BKK1 Boutique Hotel Investment Fully Furnished Income Producing For Sale

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Restaurant Business for Sale at Prime Corner Location Wat Bo Road
13

12m
20m
20m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$15,000
ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មលក់
5

ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មលក់

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$730,000
Private Villa For Sale in Sihanouk Ville with 4 Bedrooms
10

Private Villa For Sale in Sihanouk Ville with 4 Bedrooms

47m
35m
1,645m²

ព្រះសីហនុ, ព្រះសីហនុ

$230,000
ដីទំហំល្អ ទីតាំងល្អ ត្រូវការដាក់លក់បន្ទាន់- ទីតាំង : ខណ្ឌមានជ័យ ក្បែរផ្លូវទ្រុងម
3

880m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$550
Boutique for Sale in Sla Kram area, Krong Siem Reap
បានលក់
14

Boutique for Sale in Sla Kram area, Krong Siem Reap

2,036m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$850,000
Residential Land Plot For Sale close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 200sqm
4

10m
20m
200m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$130,000$650/m²
Ideal Home for Living
2

Ideal Home for Living

6
5
116m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Commercial or Residential Land Plot For Sales Close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 375sqm
4

15m
25m
375m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000$800/m²
Commercial Building Elysee Koh Pich For Sales
5

Commercial Building Elysee Koh Pich For Sales

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,230
Warehouse for sale, 105K Krang Thnong, Sensok
1

Warehouse for sale, 105K Krang Thnong, Sensok

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
Shophouse for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
10

Shophouse for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

87m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$250,000
Shophouse for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Shophouse for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

8m
20m
164m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$390,000
Prime Shophouse for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Boeung Snor
2

Prime Shophouse for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Boeung Snor

4m
23m
104m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$290,000
Boutique for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
16

Boutique for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

1,898m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$580,000
1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

1
1
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,000
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000