Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$950,000
Attractive Commercial Land for Rent on Street 450
ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
$1,500/ខែ
Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML
38m
1,269m²ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
$1.27M$1,000/m²
Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$1.13M
Golden Investment Commercial Land for Sale on Prime Street 271
ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ
$1.5M$2,542/m²
Unmatched Commercial Land Directly on Xi Jin Ping Blvd
50m
15,461m²កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល
$3.87M$250/m²
UltraPrime Commercial SuperPlot on Street No 2
145m
27,000m²ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
$12.15M$450/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2
ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ
$774,000$900/m²
Unprecedented Commercial Development Opportunity on Street No 2
254m
134,727m²ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
$36.38M$270/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
$7.21M$2,500/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek
ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
$135,000
Prime Commercial Land for Rent Along Russian Federation Blvd Phnom Penh 4200 sqm
ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ
$25,200/ខែ$6/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$4.33M$8,500/m²
Premier Commercial Land for Sale in Cheung Ask
ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
$2.25M$525/m²
Massive Commercial Land for Sale Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
$11.2M$400/m²
Massive Commercial Land Near New Airport
កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល
$350/ខែ

បានលក់
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
$518,035$95/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd
មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$8,750/ខែ$3.5/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
29,700m²បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប
$891,000$30/m²
Prime Commercial Investment Massive Land Parcel Near Techo International Airport
297m
116,094m²កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល
$8.71M$75/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
$1.26M$135/m²