Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Premium Commercial Plot on Blvd Xi Jin Ping Location Location Location

Ta Khmau, Kandal
Sale Price:
$120,000$100/m²
Updated At:Mar 9, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage12m
Land Depth10m
Land Area120m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Premium Commercial Plot on Blvd Xi Jin Ping - Location, Location, Location!

Secure a prime piece of real estate with this compact and highly valuable Commercial Land situated directly on the bustling Blvd Xi Jin Ping (Hun Sen Blvd 60m)!

This 120 sqm plot offers an unbeatable 12m frontage onto one of Phnom Penh's most strategic and rapidly developing major boulevards. Ideal for building a flagship retail outlet, a small commercial office, or a high-return investment property. Don't miss this opportunity to establish a presence in a location that guarantees high visibility and rapid capital appreciation.

Key Property Details:

  • Type: Commercial Land

  • Location: Directly on Blvd Xi Jin Ping (Hun Sen Blvd 60m)

  • Land Area: Valuable 120 sqm (12m×10m)

  • Asking Price: $120,000 USD

  • Status: For Sale

  • Property Code: 930

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

💎 习近平大道(洪森大道60米)沿线 黄金商业地块出售!

抓住这个绝佳机会,购入位于繁华的习近平大道 (Blvd Xi Jin Ping, 即洪森大道60米) 沿线的紧凑而高价值的商业土地

这块 120 平方米 的地块拥有无与伦比的 12 米 临街面,直面金边最具战略意义和快速发展的主干道之一。它非常适合建造旗舰零售店、小型商业办公室或作为高回报的投资物业。不要错过在这个保证高曝光率和快速资本增值的地段建立自己商业据点的机会!

房产主要信息:

  • 类型: 商业土地

  • 地点: 位于 习近平大道(洪森大道60米)沿线

  • 土地面积: 极具价值 120 平方米 (12米×10米)

  • 售价: $120,000 美元

  • 状态: 待售

  • 房源代码 (Property Code): 930

本房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

Location

Similar Properties

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$6.28M$1,500/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

S'ang, Kandal

$45$45/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area

25m
25m
572m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$111,540$195/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$70M$1,000/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$367,800$200/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$5.68M$160/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$21.73M$70/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$2,200/m²
Land for Sale on NR3 Km38
5

Land for Sale on NR3 Km38

41,394m²

Bati, Takeo

$115/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
Sold
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$518,035$95/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

30m
60m
1,967m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.18M$600/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.44M$280/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$770,000$1,283/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$408,610$290/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag