Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5

Land for Sale inPrasat Bakong Area

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap
Sale Price:
$1.3M$200/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage75m
Land Depth86m
Land Area6,522m²
Sub Property TypeFor Development

Description

Best opportunity for you to invest in land!!

With the total 6522sqm of land size, the land is suitable for future investment. You can find numerous services and shops all around the area, which make it convenient for you.

Interested in the land? Please do not hesitate to book a visit or contact our hotline.

Property Code: LS-539

Location

Similar Properties

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

Soutr Nikom, Siem Reap

$6/m²
Land for Sale
2

Land for Sale

6,433m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$514,640$80/m²
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
4

ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m

514m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$300,000
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
Sold
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

22m
78m
1,762m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$440,500$250/m²
Prime Corner Land 800 sqm for Development in Russey Keo near Street 598
8

20m
40m
800m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$1.5M
15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul  River Access
6

15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul River Access

55m
282m
15,173m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$1.06M$70/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ
2

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ

53,000m²

Tboung Khmum, Tboung Khmum

$189,999$53,000/m²
4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao
4

4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao

38,599m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$7.72M$200/m²
លក់ដីកែង ប័ណ្ណរឹង ទំហំក្បាលដី 48.38ម x 20.42ម កែងជាមួយផ្លូវរដ្ឋ 16ម៉ែត្រសងខាង
1

995m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$28,500
Urgent Land for Sale  Below Market Price Guaranteed
3

Urgent Land for Sale Below Market Price Guaranteed

33m
93m
3,032m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$130/m²
Prime Land for Sale in City Center – Ideal for Villa, Guesthouse, or Boutique Hotel
Sold
3

9m
31m
249m²

Doun Penh, Phnom Penh

$800,000$3,200/m²
Expansive 107 Hectare Development Land for Sale in Scenic Sihanoukville
2

1,070,998m²

Prey Nob, Preah Sihanouk

$17.14M$16/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide paved road in Kandal Steung
1

106m
17,000m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$130/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung
1

Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung

55m
35,000m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$130/m²
Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598
3

Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598

35m
50m
1,750m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$2.98M$1,700/m²
Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A  Chroy Changvar
6

Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A Chroy Changvar

52m
340m
52,388m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$23.55M$450/m²
Prime Investment Opportunity: 10 HA Land Plot for Sale along Chhun Kung BLVD
6

383m
100,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$85M$850/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung
1

Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung

133m
95,000m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$130/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung
1

Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung

74m
20,000m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$130/m²
1.2-Hectare Land in Developing Residential Zone in Khan Chbar Ampov​ for Sale
5

40m
300m
12,000m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$2.04M$170/m²