Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+1

Land for sale in Sla Kram area, Siem Reap city

Siem Reap, Siem Reap
Sale Price:
$219,150$450/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage10m
Land Depth48m
Land Area487m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

Land for sale located in Sla Kram Commune, Siem Reap City, positioned on a main road connecting National Road 6 (Chung Kavsu traffic light) to the 60m road. The total land area is 487 sqm with dimensions of 10m x 48m. This corner plot offers excellent potential for various uses due to its prime location and accessibility.
Property code : LS-1180

Location