Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5

Land for sale in Kan Dek Area

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap
Sale Price:
$60,000
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage20m
Land Depth20m
Land Area389m²
Sub Property TypeLand Plot

Description

If you are looking to buy the land in the east of Siem Reap City, here is your choice. This land is located behind Borey Tourism, Kan Dek commune, Krong Siem Reap. It is the best choice for you because this land is in good location, good for build villa or house and for invest in the future.

Property Code: LS-858

Location

Similar Properties

Land for Sale 1430 sqm in Kan Daek Commune, Prasat Bakong District, Siem Reap
4

29m
50m
1,430m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$100/m²
Land for Sale near 60m road Area
7

Land for Sale near 60m road Area

20m
40m
815m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$130,000$159/m²
Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

5m
17m
79m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$60,000
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$195,000
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$44,500$168/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

Ponhea Lueu, Kandal

$18,000
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$40,000$200/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$18,000
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

Kampong Tralach, Kampong Chhnang

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$145/m²
Land for Sale in  Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City

30m
58m
1,666m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600,000$360.14/m²
Land for Sale near Street 60m Area
Sold
3

Land for Sale near Street 60m Area

16m
28m
452m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$108,480$240/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

16m
16m
231m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$160,000
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

9m
20m
167m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,400$200/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

5m
20m
98m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$40,000$408/m²
Charming 364 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
Sold
5

18m
20m
364m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$82,000$226/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area
4

Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area

8m
16m
128m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$74,240$580/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

14m
20m
280m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$34,000$122/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area

14m
38m
531m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170/m²
KIM Ly