Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+1

ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ

S'ang, Kandal
Sale Price:
$45$45/m²
Updated At:May 11, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area11,543m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

  • Size: 11543m²

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ នៅស្រុកស្អាង ខេត្តកណ្តាល ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ ក្បាលដីទំហំ 60 មែត្រ បណ្តោយប្រហែល200 មែត្រ ។ ជាប្រភេទដីកសិកម្ម នៅជាប់រោងចក្រកាត់ដេ(កម្មករសរុបប្រហែល1000នាក់) ស្ថិតនៅទីប្រជុំជន អាចសង់ជាលំនៅដ្ឋាន សង់ជាផ្ទះ/បន្ទប់ជួល រោងចក្រ ឬឃ្លាំង ឫពុះឡូបាន ដីជាប់ផ្លូវរដ្ឋចាក់បេតុងទំហំ 20 មែត្រ ជាស្រេច ។ ចំងាយពីសាលាស្រុកស្អាង 1.5 km ពីព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មី តាខ្មៅ 7.5 km តំលៃ 45$/m2

Tel/telegram +855(0)12348136

Similar Properties

Strategic Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Strategic Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

36m
49m
1,220m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$768,600$630/m²
Prime Investment Opportunity Commercial Land Near Techo International Airport
3

108m
19,143m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$2.3M$120/m²
Strategic Commercial Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
3

Strategic Commercial Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

90m
50m
4,500m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$675,000$150/m²
 MegaSized Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmau  Development Powerhouse
3

MegaSized Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmau Development Powerhouse

34m
110m
3,544m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2.59M$730/m²
 Landmark Development Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 2 Preak Ho Takhmao
3

53m
11,808m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$5.9M$500/m²
 GigaScale Commercial Land for Sale Near Takhmao  11 Hectares of Opportunity
3

GigaScale Commercial Land for Sale Near Takhmao 11 Hectares of Opportunity

103m
13,400m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2.28M$170/m²
Massive Commercial Development Land in Takhmau Preak Ho  Prime Investment
3

Massive Commercial Development Land in Takhmau Preak Ho Prime Investment

21m
100m
2,257m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$349,835$155/m²
Premium Commercial Plot on Blvd Xi Jin Ping  Location Location Location
3

Premium Commercial Plot on Blvd Xi Jin Ping Location Location Location

12m
10m
120m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$120,000$100/m²
Massive 3000 sqm Commercial Land Near Xi Jinping Blvd for Sale
3

64m
100m
6,412m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$737,380$115/m²
Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport
3

Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport

40m
96m
3,800m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$760,000$200/m²
Huge Land Bank Opportunity Near New Airport
3

Huge Land Bank Opportunity Near New Airport

20m
47m
1,324m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$264,800$200/m²
Strategic Land Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
3

Strategic Land Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

21m
75m
1,700m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$391,000$230/m²
Expansive 5649 sqm Land Near Future Airport Hub
3

Expansive 5649 sqm Land Near Future Airport Hub

89m
5,649m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$593,145$105/m²
Prime Commercial Investment Massive Land Parcel Near Techo International Airport
3

297m
116,094m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$8.71M$75/m²
 Mega Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmao  65m Frontage Masterpiece
3

Mega Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmao 65m Frontage Masterpiece

65m
140m
8,200m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$8.2M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping

100m
100m
10,000m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$4.2M$420/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$1.9M$850/m²
Landmark Commercial Land on Street No 115
3

Landmark Commercial Land on Street No 115

40m
50m
2,000m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$4M$2,000/m²
Prime 3646 sqm Land Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
4

Prime 3646 sqm Land Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

60m
60m
3,646m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$546,900$150/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2.7M$1,929/m²