Property 1
Property 2

ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល

Kamboul, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$40,000$200/m²
Updated At:May 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area200m²
Sub Property TypeLand Plot

Description

ដីបែកចាន

ទំហំ10x20( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ (បួនម៉ឺន)ចរចាបាន

ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល​ រាជធានីភ្នំពេញ

Google map: https://maps.app.goo.gl/jgzNAVmfnjNmVZJV7?g_st=it 

Similar Properties

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$50,000$143/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

5m
20m
98m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$40,000$408/m²
Plot Land for Sale  Svay Dangkum Commune
8

Plot Land for Sale Svay Dangkum Commune

10m
28m
285m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$43,000$150/m²
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$28,000
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$195,000
Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2
3

Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2

37m
48m
1,810m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$330/m²
Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva  Stunning Tonle Sap River Views
9

Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva Stunning Tonle Sap River Views

5m
14m
71m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$81,000$126/m²
Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598
3

Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$380,000$634/m²
Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo
8

Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo

20m
40m
800m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$1.5M$1,875/m²
Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District
4

Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$370,000$617/m²
Prime Wide Fronting Land Plot for Sale in Toul Kork (2,680 sqm)
4

60m
55m
2,680m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$8.04M$3,000/m²
Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak
3

Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$410,000
Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

7m
23m
161m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$200,000
Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2
6

Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2

24m
25m
600m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$2M$3,660/m²
Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

5m
17m
79m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$60,000
Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov
4

Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov

5m
20m
100m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$15,000$75/m²
Excellent Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Excellent Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

11m
30m
336m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$300,000
Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City
6

Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City

22m
23m
506m²

Prampir Meakkakra, Phnom Penh

$2M
Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva
5

Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva

23m
50m
770m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$1.08M$1,400/m²
Commercial or Residential Land Plot For Sales Close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 375sqm
4

15m
25m
375m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$300,000$800/m²
Naret Pow