Properties for Sales in Cambodia (64 Found)

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$707,850$990/m²
Link House for Sale in Borey Premier Palace-Sro Ngae area
11

Link House for Sale in Borey Premier Palace-Sro Ngae area

3
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$90,000
Land for Sale in Chreav area, Siem Reap City
5

Land for Sale in Chreav area, Siem Reap City

45m
72m
3,315m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$397,800$120/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City, Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City, Sala Kamraeuk area

20m
40m
780m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$195,000$250/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Link House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
13

Link House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

3
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$130,000
Land for Sale in Street 60m Area
5

Land for Sale in Street 60m Area

40m
40m
1,600m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$320,000$200/m²
7BR-Villa for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
14

7BR-Villa for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

7
8

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$350,000
3-Bedroom House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Commune, Siem Reap
16

3-Bedroom House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Commune, Siem Reap

3
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$80,000
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
25m
718m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$502,600$700/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Ampil Area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Ampil Area

10m
21m
210m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$34,000
Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

16m
18m
292m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,580$115/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
Sold
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

22m
78m
1,762m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$440,500$250/m²
Villa for Sale in Kan Daek area, Siem Reap City
10

Villa for Sale in Kan Daek area, Siem Reap City

3
3

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$270,000
Wooden House for Sale in Svay Dankum Area
8

Wooden House for Sale in Svay Dankum Area

4
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170,000
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

Banteay Srei, Siem Reap

$891,000$30/m²
Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Tourism in Siem Reap City
10

Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Tourism in Siem Reap City

3
3

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$100,000
Wooden House for Sale in Wat Damnak Area
11

Wooden House for Sale in Wat Damnak Area

4
2

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$479,900
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

18m
59m
1,003m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$250,750$250/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
4

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

11m
30m
447m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$113,985$255/m²
Villa for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City
10

Villa for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City

3
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$68,000
House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
15

House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170,000