Properties for Sales in Cambodia (154 Found)

Invest in a Double-Wide Shophouse on Street 163
3

Invest in a Double-Wide Shophouse on Street 163

2
2
262m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$1.4M
Prime Commercial Investment Massive Land Parcel Near Techo International Airport
3

297m
116,094m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$8.71M$75/m²
Attractive  Corner Shophouse for Sale on Street 454 and 123
3

Attractive Corner Shophouse for Sale on Street 454 and 123

6
8
195m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1.2M
HighValue Commercial Land for Sale on Street 7 Makara
3

HighValue Commercial Land for Sale on Street 7 Makara

20m
41m
826m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$450,000$544/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport
3

Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport

40m
96m
3,800m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$760,000$200/m²
Cozy Shophouse for Sale on Street 454
3

Cozy Shophouse for Sale on Street 454

4
5
151m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$320,000
Massive Commercial Plot Near Preak Chrey Market
3

Massive Commercial Plot Near Preak Chrey Market

65m
175m
16,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$3.2M$200/m²
Strategic Land Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
3

Strategic Land Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

21m
75m
1,700m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$391,000$230/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

234m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$250,000
HighVisibility Commercial Plot Near Street No 1
3

HighVisibility Commercial Plot Near Street No 1

17m
25m
425m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$425,000$1,000/m²
 MegaSized Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmau  Development Powerhouse
3

MegaSized Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmau Development Powerhouse

34m
110m
3,544m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2.59M$730/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Mao Sae Tung Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Mao Sae Tung Blvd

10m
20m
497m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$3.3M
Affordable Commercial Land Near AEON 3
3

Affordable Commercial Land Near AEON 3

15m
41m
686m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$240,000$349/m²
Expansive 5649 sqm Land Near Future Airport Hub
3

Expansive 5649 sqm Land Near Future Airport Hub

89m
5,649m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$593,145$105/m²
Premium Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
3

Premium Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

50m
94m
4,607m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$2.42M$525/m²
Prime 3646 sqm Land Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
4

Prime 3646 sqm Land Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

60m
60m
3,646m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$546,900$150/m²
Invest in Your Future: Shophouse on Street 371
3

Invest in Your Future: Shophouse on Street 371

3
2
99m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$400,000
Excellent Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Excellent Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

11m
30m
336m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$300,000
Prime Investment Opportunity Commercial Land Near Techo International Airport
3

108m
19,143m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$2.3M$120/m²
 Waterfront Development Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
3

26m
34m
850m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1.7M$2,000/m²
Landmark Commercial Land on Street No 115
3

Landmark Commercial Land on Street No 115

40m
50m
2,000m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$4M$2,000/m²