Properties for Sales in Cambodia (10000 Found)

Premium 3Bedroom Condo for Sale  Rose Condo Tonle Bassac
21

Premium 3Bedroom Condo for Sale Rose Condo Tonle Bassac

3
3
140m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$352,000$2,200/m²
Holiday Villa With Pool in Svay Dangkum Area
Sold
15

Holiday Villa With Pool in Svay Dangkum Area

4
4
132m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$210,000
លក់ផ្ទះត្រចៀកកាំកំពុងប្រមូលផលនៅតំបន់សមុទ្រ
3

លក់ផ្ទះត្រចៀកកាំកំពុងប្រមូលផលនៅតំបន់សមុទ្រ

492m²

Kampong Trach, Kampot

$150,000
Very good location land to sell very urgent
7

Very good location land to sell very urgent

3,325m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$41,000$12.33/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Luxury Condominium Hot Sales - Best River Views !
5

Luxury Condominium Hot Sales - Best River Views !

3
127m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$256,789
Vacant Land For Sale in Kandal Stueng Kandal | 8,226 sqm
6

Vacant Land For Sale in Kandal Stueng Kandal | 8,226 sqm

8,226m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$346,000
Land for sale (099596978)
3

Land for sale (099596978)

136m²

Prey Nob, Preah Sihanouk

$13,600$100/m²
Urgent Flat for sale in Olympic Area
4

Urgent Flat for sale in Olympic Area

4
5
100m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$310,000$2,000/m²
Land for sale
2

Land for sale

200m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$30,000$150/m²
Svay rieng
5

Svay rieng

537m²

Svay Teab, Svay Rieng

$15,000$28/m²
land for sell at keo mony pursat province
2

land for sell at keo mony pursat province

100m
120m
12,521m²

Pursat, Pursat

$87,600$7/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ
2

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ

53,000m²

Tboung Khmum, Tboung Khmum

$189,999$53,000/m²
House for Living and Business Use in Borey Tourism City, Siem Reap
7

2
3
100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$73,000
ដីក្រុងកែប កែងផ្លូវធំ
7

ដីក្រុងកែប កែងផ្លូវធំ

1,407m²

Kaeb, Kep

$599,999
ដីក្រុងប៉ៃលិន១ជួលជិតធនាគារABA
2

ដីក្រុងប៉ៃលិន១ជួលជិតធនាគារABA

171m²

Pailin, Pailin

$9,500
ដីចំការ
10

ដីចំការ

23,000m²

Tuek Chhou, Kampot

$180,000
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale in Boeung Tumpun
8

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale in Boeung Tumpun

1
1
36m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$45,000$1,250/m²
លក់បន្ទាន់ លក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ
3

លក់បន្ទាន់ លក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ

200m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$27,500$137.5/m²
4BR Holiday Home for Sale in Svay Dangkum
Sold
15

4BR Holiday Home for Sale in Svay Dangkum

4
4
160m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$230,000
ដីលក់លើផ្លូវកប់ស្រូវ
1

ដីលក់លើផ្លូវកប់ស្រូវ

22,333m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$6.03M$270/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់
7

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់

100m²

Bati, Takeo

$9,999