Properties for Sales in Siem Reap (422 Found)

3-Bedroom House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Commune, Siem Reap
16

3-Bedroom House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Commune, Siem Reap

3
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$80,000
Land for sale
3

Land for sale

600m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$90,000
Land 1295sqm for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
5

Land 1295sqm for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

30m
43m
1,295m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$323,750$250/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
25m
718m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$502,600$700/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

ដីផ្ទាល់ខ្លួន ខាងលិចព្រលានយន្តហោះចាស់
3

ដីផ្ទាល់ខ្លួន ខាងលិចព្រលានយន្តហោះចាស់

200m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$15,000
️ ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាបមានចម្ងាយ2kmពីPub Street
8

️ ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាបមានចម្ងាយ2kmពីPub Street

3,400m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$320
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

55m
32m
1,723m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$111,995$65/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

45m
47m
1,792m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$400,000$224/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

16m
18m
292m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,580$115/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

26m
40m
1,018m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$356,300$350/m²
Condo Angkor Grace for Sale
11

Condo Angkor Grace for Sale

105m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170,000
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

50m
45m
2,247m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.5M$668/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
Sold
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

22m
78m
1,762m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$440,500$250/m²
ដីលក់នៅសៀមរាប
1

ដីលក់នៅសៀមរាប

900m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$25,000
Private Villa for Sale in Siem Reap City – Mixed Khmer & Western Style
23

3
2

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$130,000
Wooden House for Sale in Sla Kram area
14

Wooden House for Sale in Sla Kram area

6
8
144m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$745,000
Holiday villa with pool for Sale in Svay Dankum Area
21

Holiday villa with pool for Sale in Svay Dankum Area

3
4
150m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$225,000
Twin Villa 7 BR For Sale in Borey Angkor palace, Svay Dankum area
15

7
8

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$370,000
Wooden House for Sale in Svay Dankum Area
8

Wooden House for Sale in Svay Dankum Area

4
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170,000
Modern Villa with Private Pool for Sale in Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap
11

2
3
96m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$370,000
ដីលក់
2

ដីលក់

690m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$30,000