Properties for Sales in Siem Reap (398 Found)

Villa With Pool for Sale in Sra Ngea Commune
13

Villa With Pool for Sale in Sra Ngea Commune

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$180,000
សៀមរាបនៅកណ្ដាលក្រុង
6

សៀមរាបនៅកណ្ដាលក្រុង

612m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$250,000
លក់បន្ទាន់ រឺ ជួល
4

លក់បន្ទាន់ រឺ ជួល

472m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$49,000
ចង់លក់ផ្ទះក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប
6

ចង់លក់ផ្ទះក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប

3
3
408m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$160,000

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Land for Sale near Spean Chreav
9

Land for Sale near Spean Chreav

3,700m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$120/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

16m
16m
231m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$160,000
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
4

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

24m
29m
696m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$264,480$380/m²
ផ្ទះលក់
8

ផ្ទះលក់

200m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$180,000
ដីលក់ 7mx20m (ក្រុងសៀមរាប)
3

ដីលក់ 7mx20m (ក្រុងសៀមរាប)

140m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$17,000
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

1,039m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$350,000$337/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

10m
40m
343m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,000/m²
ដីសម្រាប់លក់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប នៅជាប់នឹងបុរីរដ្ឋបាលខេត្តសៀមរាបផ្លូវ60m
8

4,080m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$550
Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
17

Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

3
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$398,000
House for sale នៅខាងក្រោយបូរី អាខេត ចុះពីផ្លូវជាតិលេខ6ប្រហែល 200ម និងនៅជាប់ផ្លូវ
8

6
6

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$290,000
ដីលក់ឫជួលបន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង
3

ដីលក់ឫជួលបន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង

14m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$16,800
Condo 1-BR For Sale in Rose Apple square
17

Condo 1-BR For Sale in Rose Apple square

1
1
47m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$125,000
Link House for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
10

Link House for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

4
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$99,000
Land for Sale at Kan Trok village, Siem Reap
9

Land for Sale at Kan Trok village, Siem Reap

20m
100m
2,008m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170,680$85/m²
Land for Sale in Chreav area
4

Land for Sale in Chreav area

19m
19m
359m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$40,000
Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area
15

Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area

4
4
287m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$360,000
Villa 4BR for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
15

Villa 4BR for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

4
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$198,000