Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Kandal Steung
Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$655,248$68/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping
Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$4.2M$420/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Xi Jin Ping Blvd Ready for Development
Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$1.14M$390/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Xi Jin Ping Blvd
Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$1.74M$450/m²
Banner Ad Space Available
Contact Us
Huge Land Bank Opportunity Near New Airport
Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$264,800$200/m²
Strategic Commercial Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$675,000$150/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping
Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$4.2M$420/m²
Unmatched Commercial Land Directly on Xi Jin Ping Blvd
50m
15,461m²Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$3.87M$250/m²
Prime Commercial Investment Massive Land Parcel Near Techo International Airport
297m
116,094m²Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$8.71M$75/m²
Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport
Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$760,000$200/m²
Strategic Land Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$391,000$230/m²
Expansive 5649 sqm Land Near Future Airport Hub
89m
5,649m²Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$593,145$105/m²
Prime 3646 sqm Land Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$546,900$150/m²
Prime Investment Opportunity Commercial Land Near Techo International Airport
108m
19,143m²Kandal Stueng, Kandal
$2.3M$120/m²