Condo for Sales in Phnom Penh (328 Found)

Functional One Bedroom Very Nice For Invest - Bkk3
1

Functional One Bedroom Very Nice For Invest - Bkk3

1
1
45m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$53,468
គម្រោង Condo Morgan Central City
5

គម្រោង Condo Morgan Central City

1
1
31m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$2,660$1,000/m²
Morgan Central City
6

Morgan Central City

1
1
31m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$29,660$1,000/m²
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale in Boeung Tumpun
8

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale in Boeung Tumpun

1
1
36m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$45,000$1,250/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

 𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!
1

𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!

1
1
38m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$50,000
Romdoul City condominium
4

Romdoul City condominium

1
1
43m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$55,555$1,302/m²
🔥 SPECIAL DEALS – VALID ONLY ON 9 MAY (FULL DAY) • Studio (33.14m²) – from $55,382 - River View
1

1
1
33m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$55,382
Morgen MCC For sale
10

Morgen MCC For sale

35m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$29,000
Penthouse
10

Penthouse

3
4
248m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$1.2$3,636/m²
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
10

1
1
39m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$29,600
Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
31m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$46,000
ខុនដូអារ៉ាកាវ៉ានៅថ្មី ដាក់លក់តម្លៃ $30,500 បន្ទប់ស្ទីតយ៉ូ ទិញដាច់
8

1
1
24m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$30,500
Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2
19

Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2

1
1
30m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$47,500
Orkide condo Urgently sale
13

Orkide condo Urgently sale

49m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$38,000
Sale
5

Sale

45m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$40,000
Condo For Sale
8

Condo For Sale

55m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh