Condo for Sales in Phnom Penh (584 Found)

Functional One Bedroom Very Nice For Invest - Bkk3
1

Functional One Bedroom Very Nice For Invest - Bkk3

1
1
45m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$53,468
គម្រោង Condo Morgan Central City
5

គម្រោង Condo Morgan Central City

1
1
31m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$2,660$1,000/m²
🔥🔥 Urgent Sale – 1 Bedroom Unit at Special Price in Bkk1
12

🔥🔥 Urgent Sale – 1 Bedroom Unit at Special Price in Bkk1

1
1
60m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$83,000
One bedroom in Bkk1
4

One bedroom in Bkk1

1
1
45m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$78,000$1,300/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Morgan Central City
6

Morgan Central City

1
1
31m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$29,660$1,000/m²
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale in Boeung Tumpun
8

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale in Boeung Tumpun

1
1
36m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$45,000$1,250/m²
🌸 MAY SPECIAL OFFER 🌸 Don’t miss out this limited-time!  ✨ Up to 40% OFF
1

🌸 MAY SPECIAL OFFER 🌸 Don’t miss out this limited-time! ✨ Up to 40% OFF

1
1
49m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$84,444
1 Bedroom Condo at Crown Tower for sales
7

1 Bedroom Condo at Crown Tower for sales

1
1
43m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$80,000
Urban Village Phase1 for Resale
8

Urban Village Phase1 for Resale

2
1
52m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$63,000
 𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!
1

𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!

1
1
38m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$50,000
Romdoul City condominium
4

Romdoul City condominium

1
1
43m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$55,555$1,302/m²
Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )
5

Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )

1
1
31m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$98,800
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium
10

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium

1
1
61m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$90,000$1,475/m²
🔥 SPECIAL DEALS – VALID ONLY ON 9 MAY (FULL DAY) • Studio (33.14m²) – from $55,382 - River View
1

1
1
33m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$55,382
Morgen MCC For sale
10

Morgen MCC For sale

35m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$29,000
Penthouse
10

Penthouse

3
4
248m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$1.2$3,636/m²
Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3
4

Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3

2
2
75m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$83,000
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
10

1
1
39m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$29,600
Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
31m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$46,000
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$75,158$1,196/m²
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$75,000