Properties in Siem Reap (1122 Found)

Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area
4

Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area

8m
16m
128m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$74,240$580/m²
ដីលក់ ជិតផ្សារ ប្រមា .ភូមិប្រមា សង្កាត់ក្របីរៀល ក្រុងសៀមរាប ប្លង់រឹង
15

1,140m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$45,000
ដីលក់អាចប្រកបអាជីវកម្ម នៅជិតផ្សារក្របីរៀល ផ្លូវកៅសូកំពុងចាក់ថ្មី
7

880m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$95,000
ដីលក់បន្ទានតម្លៃទាបជាងទីផ្សារខ្លាំង
3

ដីលក់បន្ទានតម្លៃទាបជាងទីផ្សារខ្លាំង

56,443m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$35

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Villa for Rent in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
Rented
10

Villa for Rent in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

2
2

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$650/Month
Apartment for Rent in Svay Dankum area
10

Apartment for Rent in Svay Dankum area

2
2
70m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$550/Month
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

5m
20m
98m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$40,000$408/m²
ខាងលិចក្រុងសៀមរាប តំបន់ចាប់ផ្តើមសាងសង់បូរី និងដីពុះឡូដ៏
3

ខាងលិចក្រុងសៀមរាប តំបន់ចាប់ផ្តើមសាងសង់បូរី និងដីពុះឡូដ៏

90,000m²

Puok, Siem Reap

$9,000
ដីលក់ហួសផ្សារដំដែកផ្លូវបត់ទៅកំពង់ឃ្លាំងចម្ងាយ 4km
4

ដីលក់ហួសផ្សារដំដែកផ្លូវបត់ទៅកំពង់ឃ្លាំងចម្ងាយ 4km

2,700m²

Soutr Nikom, Siem Reap

$50,000
Villa with Pool for Rent in Siem Rea, Svay Dangkum area
17

Villa with Pool for Rent in Siem Rea, Svay Dangkum area

4
5
270m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,500/Month
Luxury Villa with Pool for Rent in Svay Dangkum area, Siem Reap City
18

4
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,500/Month
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ ដីនៅខេត្ដសៀមរាប
3

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ ដីនៅខេត្ដសៀមរាប

1,565m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$65
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$613,725$245/m²
Villa for Rent in Svay Dankum Area
Rented
11

Villa for Rent in Svay Dankum Area

2
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$650/Month
A lovely house for rent
8

A lovely house for rent

3
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$250/Month
Plot Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Chreav area

8m
23m
182m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$63,700$350/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Siem Reap Commune
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Siem Reap Commune

3,700m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$444,000$120/m²
1Bedroom Apartment for rent in Wat Bo Area
Rented
7

1Bedroom Apartment for rent in Wat Bo Area

1
2
50m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$330/Month
ដីលក់នៅជាប់ផ្លូវប៉េតុងទី1 ក្នុងសង្កាត់សាលាកំរើក ក្រុងសៀមរាប តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ
2

2,648m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$380
1BR-Villa for Rent in Svay Dangkum Area
7

1BR-Villa for Rent in Svay Dangkum Area

1
1
80m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$350/Month
4BR-Villa for Rent in Sala Kamreuk Area
Rented
14

4BR-Villa for Rent in Sala Kamreuk Area

4
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$900/Month