Properties in Phnom Penh (10000 Found)

Urgent Flat for sale in Olympic Area
4

Urgent Flat for sale in Olympic Area

4
5
100m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$310,000$2,000/m²
7 Bedroom  Villa For RENT in Borey Chipmong 60m #AEON3
10

7 Bedroom Villa For RENT in Borey Chipmong 60m #AEON3

7
8
138m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$3,900/Month
Modern 2BR Luxury Living at Urban Village Phase 2 – Floor 41
10

2
1
75m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$800/Month
PRECIOUS ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
7

PRECIOUS ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

1
1
65m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$750/Month$7/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Building + Villa for Rent in Phnom Penh AEON2
8

Building + Villa for Rent in Phnom Penh AEON2

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$15,000/Month$8/m²
7 bedroom Villa For RENT in Khan Sen Sok
10

7 bedroom Villa For RENT in Khan Sen Sok

7
9
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$3,500/Month
LUXURIOUS ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-DAIMOND ISLAND🍀
10

LUXURIOUS ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-DAIMOND ISLAND🍀

1
1
55m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$550/Month$10/m²
Shophouse for Rent in Borey Polaris 2  Chbar Ampov
10

Shophouse for Rent in Borey Polaris 2 Chbar Ampov

4m
17m
71m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$750/Month
ដីកាំងម៉េងលក់តម្លៃល្អ
3

ដីកាំងម៉េងលក់តម្លៃល្អ

600m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$105,000$175/m²
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale in Boeung Tumpun
8

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale in Boeung Tumpun

1
1
36m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$45,000$1,250/m²
 Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status 🏙️✨   Best price, location , investment !
4

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status 🏙️✨ Best price, location , investment !

96m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$157,288
1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1
17

1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1

1
1
61m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$600/Month
ដីលក់លើផ្លូវកប់ស្រូវ
1

ដីលក់លើផ្លូវកប់ស្រូវ

22,333m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$6.03M$270/m²
Office Space 60sqm for Rent in Daun Penh Area
7

Office Space 60sqm for Rent in Daun Penh Area

Doun Penh, Phnom Penh

$9/m²
🏡 ផ្ទះលក់ — ជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះពោធិ៍ចិនតុង ភ្នំពេញ
5

🏡 ផ្ទះលក់ — ជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះពោធិ៍ចិនតុង ភ្នំពេញ

4
5
144m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$95,000
Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Khan Chbar Ampov
10

Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Khan Chbar Ampov

2
1
75m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,000/Month
ADORABLE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
10

ADORABLE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

1
1
62m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$1,400/Month$10/m²
2 Shop for Rent at Borey okide 2004 / ផ្ទះសម្រាប់ជួល បុរី អ័រគីដេរ 2004
10

8
10
150m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$1,500/Month$5/m²
877sqm Warehouse for Sale in Khan Por Senchey
3

877sqm Warehouse for Sale in Khan Por Senchey

18m
42m
877m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$800,000
អគារសម្រាប់ជួល | Building for Rent
10

អគារសម្រាប់ជួល | Building for Rent

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$2,500/Month$2/m²
Luxury 3 Bedroom Executive Villa with Private Pool in Borey Chamkarmon For Sale
22

3
4
336m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$800,000