Properties in Phnom Penh (10000 Found)

ដីលក់ជិតផ្លូវ42 វត្តភ្នៀត
10

ដីលក់ជិតផ្លូវ42 វត្តភ្នៀត

5,078m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$345,000
🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥
2

🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥

2
96m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$157,288
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$88,000
Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda
5

Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda

30m
32m
945m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$135,000$143/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda
5

2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda

20m
32m
630m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$100,000$150/m²
Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$50,000$143/m²
Corner building for rent on Tep Phon 182 street
2

Corner building for rent on Tep Phon 182 street

13m
24m
312m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$4,300/Month
14 Bedroom Villa For Rent in BKK1 Street 306
21

14 Bedroom Villa For Rent in BKK1 Street 306

14

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$7,000/Month
អគារសម្រាប់លក់ នៅបឹងសាឡាង
2

អគារសម្រាប់លក់ នៅបឹងសាឡាង

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.3M
Spacious Shophouse for Rent along st 63 in BKK1
1

Spacious Shophouse for Rent along st 63 in BKK1

9m
26m
234m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$4,200/Month
📍Service Apartments at Toul Tompong for rent [ ខុនដូ1បន្ទប់គេងសំរាប់ជួលនៅទួលទំព
10

1
1

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$350/Month
ADORABLE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-CHAMKAMORN🍀
7

ADORABLE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-CHAMKAMORN🍀

1
1
69m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1,000/Month
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
10

WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

1
1
65m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$700/Month
Condo Skytree TK/2 bedroom 2 bathroom
10

Condo Skytree TK/2 bedroom 2 bathroom

2
2

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$980/Month