Condo in Cambodia (1379 Found)

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$229,000$2,859.2/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
The Vertical Palace Above Phnom Penh: Curating a 2,359 sqm Duplex Sky Estate at
13

2,359m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$10M
2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2
8

2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2

2
1
61m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$140,000
ផេនហោស៍ (គ្រោងលំហរ) នៅជាន់ខ្ពស់ ទំហំ 1,200 sqm ​មួយជាន់ពេញ | តម្លៃ USD3.66 លាន
11

1,200m²

Doun Penh, Phnom Penh

$3.66M
1-BR Condo for Rent in Toul Kork area
8

1-BR Condo for Rent in Toul Kork area

1
1
36m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$600/Month
Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2
19

Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2

1
1
30m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$47,500
2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 1
19

2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 1

2
2
105m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$180,000
2-BR Condo for Rent in Toul Kork area
13

2-BR Condo for Rent in Toul Kork area

2
2
53m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$800/Month
2-BR Condo for Rent in Toul Kork area
13

2-BR Condo for Rent in Toul Kork area

2
2
72m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$900/Month
1BR Condo for rent at Urban Loft
11

1BR Condo for rent at Urban Loft

1
2

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$600/Month
2-BR Condo for Rent at Urban Loft
8

2-BR Condo for Rent at Urban Loft

2
3
126m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$1,200/Month
1BR-Condo for rent at Khan Chamkamon
9

1BR-Condo for rent at Khan Chamkamon

1
1
43m²