Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+1

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$180,000
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Building Specification

Net Area99m²
Floor20
Bedroom2
Bathroom2
Parking1

Description

Don't miss out on this investment opportunity. This property offers not only the potential for capital appreciation, but also the benefit of existing rental income from current tenants, and the ability to generate additional income through strategic consumable placement. Plus, the unit comes fully furnished and decorated, saving you time and money.

Location

Similar Properties

2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
📍Mekong view
6

📍Mekong view

100m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$160,000
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$188,000
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac
9

Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac

108m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$250,000
ខុនដូលក់(The Bridge)ជាន់១៩ តំលៃ ២៤០០០០ដុលឡា
7

ខុនដូលក់(The Bridge)ជាន់១៩ តំលៃ ២៤០០០០ដុលឡា

104m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$24
Rivera Condo B30-02 For Sale
8

Rivera Condo B30-02 For Sale

100m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$280,000
The Penthouses Condo 2 bedrooms for Sales
6

The Penthouses Condo 2 bedrooms for Sales

2
1
56m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$160,000
The Pinnacle Residence លក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ
8

The Pinnacle Residence លក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ

90m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$175,000
Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich
8

Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich

132m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$215,000
2Bed Diamond Island - Hot Promotion Last Offer !
12

2Bed Diamond Island - Hot Promotion Last Offer !

2
76m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$133,134$1,760/m²
Condos
8

Condos

62m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$153,000
D.I. Riviera for sale
6

D.I. Riviera for sale

50m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$150,000
Odom Living: Phnom Penh’s Most Prestigious Address for Modern Urban Living - $0.
15

80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$300,000
High Floor and Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
10

3
2
166m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$350,000$2,108/m²
2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1
9

2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1

2
1
50m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$105,000
Luxury Loft-Style 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tonle Bassac
8

3
2
181m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$496,458
ខុនដូរ​លក់​តម្លៃ​ពិសេស​មិនធ្លាប់មាន
7

ខុនដូរ​លក់​តម្លៃ​ពិសេស​មិនធ្លាប់មាន

62m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$69,000