Properties for Sales in Cambodia (123 Found)

Premium Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Premier Palace, Svay Dankum Area
16

3
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$180,000
Cond 1 Bedroom for Sale at Rose Apple Square Siem Reap
16

Cond 1 Bedroom for Sale at Rose Apple Square Siem Reap

1
1
47m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$140,000
Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
19

Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

4
5
126m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$710,000
Land for Sale in  Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City

30m
58m
1,666m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$600,000$360.14/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Pre Sale Villa in Svay Dankum Siem Reap
13

Pre Sale Villa in Svay Dankum Siem Reap

3
3
130m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$187,000
Condo 1 BR For Sale in Rose Apple Square condo, Siem Reap City
16

1
1
47m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$130,000
Link House for Sale in Borey Tourism - Krong Siem Reap
11

Link House for Sale in Borey Tourism - Krong Siem Reap

2
3

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$90,000
Residential Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
6

Residential Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

23m
53m
1,098m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$186,660$170/m²
3BR-Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sam Bour Area
បានលក់
17

3BR-Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sam Bour Area

3
4
438m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$455,000
Khmer-European Hybrid Villa for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
14

Khmer-European Hybrid Villa for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

2
2
255m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$620,000
Condo for Sale in Rose Apple Square, Siem Reap City
18

Condo for Sale in Rose Apple Square, Siem Reap City

2
2
80m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$226,300
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

1,958m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$783,200$400/m²
Condo 1 BR for Sale at Rose Apple Square, Svay Dankum Area
14

Condo 1 BR for Sale at Rose Apple Square, Svay Dankum Area

1
1
47m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$117,000
Private Villa with Swimming Pool  For Sale  in Svay Dankum Commune Siem Reap
19

Private Villa with Swimming Pool For Sale in Svay Dankum Commune Siem Reap

2
3
145m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$220,000
Urgent Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Urgent Land for Sale in Chreav area

40m
50m
2,126m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$255,120$120/m²
Land for Sale in Chreav Commune, Siem Reap City
5

Land for Sale in Chreav Commune, Siem Reap City

1,389m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$62,505$45/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

49m
83m
4,425m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$663,750$150/m²
Land for Sale  3,099 sqm in Kan Daek Commune, Prasat Bakong District, Siem Reap
5

Land for Sale 3,099 sqm in Kan Daek Commune, Prasat Bakong District, Siem Reap

83m
60m
3,099m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$100/m²