Properties for Sales in Cambodia (113 Found)

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

55m
32m
1,723m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$111,995$65/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

45m
47m
1,792m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$400,000$224/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

26m
40m
1,018m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$356,300$350/m²
Private Villa for Sale in Siem Reap City – Mixed Khmer & Western Style
23

3
2

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$130,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Holiday villa with pool for Sale in Svay Dankum Area
21

Holiday villa with pool for Sale in Svay Dankum Area

3
4
150m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$225,000
Modern Villa with Private Pool for Sale in Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap
11

2
3
96m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$370,000
Twin Villa 7 BR For Sale in Borey Angkor palace, Svay Dankum area
15

7
8

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$370,000
Holiday Villa for Sale in Svay Dankum area
23

Holiday Villa for Sale in Svay Dankum area

3
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$240,000
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$518,035$95/m²
Twin Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum
14

Twin Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum

4
5

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$120,000
 Two Bedroom Condo for Sale  Rose Apple Square Siem Reap
21

Two Bedroom Condo for Sale Rose Apple Square Siem Reap

2
2
80m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$250,000
Premium Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Premier Palace, Svay Dankum Area
16

3
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$180,000
Cond 1 Bedroom for Sale at Rose Apple Square Siem Reap
16

Cond 1 Bedroom for Sale at Rose Apple Square Siem Reap

1
1
47m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$140,000
Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
19

Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

4
5
126m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$710,000
Land for Sale in  Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City

30m
58m
1,666m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$600,000$360.14/m²
Pre Sale Villa in Svay Dankum Siem Reap
13

Pre Sale Villa in Svay Dankum Siem Reap

3
3
130m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$187,000
Condo 1 BR For Sale in Rose Apple Square condo, Siem Reap City
16

1
1
47m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$130,000
Link House for Sale in Borey Tourism - Krong Siem Reap
11

Link House for Sale in Borey Tourism - Krong Siem Reap

2
3

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$90,000
3BR-Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sam Bour Area
បានលក់
17

3BR-Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sam Bour Area

3
4
438m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$455,000
Residential Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
6

Residential Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

23m
53m
1,098m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$186,660$170/m²
Khmer-European Hybrid Villa for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
14

Khmer-European Hybrid Villa for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

2
2
255m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$620,000