លក់បន្ទាន់! តម្លៃថោកក្រោមទីផ្សារ ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្ម (Shop House) ក្នុងបុរី ជីបម៉ុង 6A
ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
$220,000
លក់បន្ទាន់! តម្លៃថោកក្រោមទីផ្សារ
2,127m²តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល
$480
Affordable Development Land for Sale at Only $140 per Sqm in Ksach Kandal Distri
4,932m²អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល
$690,000
Very cheap-price condo for sale in Diamond Island only $1,333/m²
45m²ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
$59,999
Very Cheap Condo for Sale at Le Conde, Prime Location in BKK1, Phnom Penh.
59m²បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$128,000
ដី និង ផ្ទះលក់តម្លៃថោកក្រោមទីផ្សារ
2,127m²តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល
$480
ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
$220,000
Condo Angkor Grace for Sale
105m²សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
$170,000
Shophouses 3-Unit for Sale or Rent – Now $40,000 Below Previous Price!
ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ
$470,000
Very Cheap Condo for sale price! Only $45,000 — don’t miss this special opportunity!
53m²ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ
$45,000