αžšαžΌαž”αž—αžΆαž–αž’αž…αž›αž“αž‘αŸ’αžšαž–αŸ’αž™αž‘αžΈ 1

Very Cheap Condo for Sale at Le Conde, Prime Location in BKK1, Phnom Penh.

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰
αžαž˜αŸ’αž›αŸƒαž›αž€αŸ‹:
$128,000
αž”αžΆαž“αž’αŸ’αžœαžΎαž”αž…αŸ’αž…αž»αž”αŸ’αž”αž“αŸ’αž“αž—αžΆαž–αž…αž»αž„αž€αŸ’αžšαŸ„αž™αŸ–28 αž˜αžΈαž“αžΆ 2026
αž›αŸαžαž€αžΌαžŠαž’αž…αž›αž“αž‘αŸ’αžšαž–αŸ’αž™αŸ–

αž–αŸαžαŸŒαž˜αžΆαž“αž›αž˜αŸ’αž’αž·αžαž–αžΈαž’αž‚αžΆαžš

αž•αŸ’αž‘αŸƒαžŸαž»αž‘αŸ’αž’59mΒ²

αž€αžΆαžšαž–αž·αž–αžŽαŸŒαž“αžΆ

πŸŒ‡ αž…αŸ†αžŽαŸαž‰ αž›αžΎαž…αŸ†αžŽαŸαž‰ αžαž»αž“αžŠαžΌαžαž˜αŸ’αž›αŸƒαžαŸ„αž€αžαŸ’αž›αžΆαŸ†αž„β€”αž›αž€αŸ‹αžαŸ’αžšαžΉαž˜αžαŸ‚ $128,000 αž”αŸ‰αž»αžŽαŸ’αžŽαŸ„αŸ‡! | Very Cheap Price Condo for Sale at Le Conde BKK1, Prime Location in Phnom Penh!
✨ Property Highlights:
πŸ’° Price: $128,000 (Previous Price: $155,000)
πŸ”₯Only ~$2,175/mΒ²
πŸ“ Net Size: 58.83sqm

✨ Key Features:
πŸ—Ί Prime Location BKK1
🧳 Fully Furnished ready move-in
πŸ›£ Surround by Shop, Restaurant,Office and Embassy
πŸ—Ύ Flexible for access road
πŸƒβ€β™‚οΈβ€βž‘οΈ Swimming Pool & Gym Access

πŸ“Š Investment Potential:
πŸ’΅ Monthly Rental Income: $550
πŸ“… Yearly Rental Income: $6,600
πŸ“ˆ Gross Rental Yield: ~5.1% (based on $128,000

πŸ“ž Contact for Viewing:
πŸ“± Tel: 093 983 274
πŸ“₯ Telegram: t.me/Salen_Pot
πŸ“§  salenpot@propnexkh.com

αž’αž…αž›αž“αž‘αŸ’αžšαž–αŸ’αž™αžŸαŸ’αžšαžŠαŸ€αž„αž‚αŸ’αž“αžΆ

condo good for living and investing in Phnom Penh
7

condo good for living and investing in Phnom Penh

58mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$125,000
2 bedroom At TS5
6

2 bedroom At TS5

60mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$138,000
1 bedroom at TS5
8

1 bedroom at TS5

60mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$120,000
Time Square 306-19th Floor, 2 Bedroom (Type A1)
8

Time Square 306-19th Floor, 2 Bedroom (Type A1)

60mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$130,000
🏒 Smart 1BR Living in the Heart of BKK1 – Le CondΓ©
10

🏒 Smart 1BR Living in the Heart of BKK1 – Le CondΓ©

50mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$136,000
Condo Urgent Sale 2bed Time Square 5
8

Condo Urgent Sale 2bed Time Square 5

60mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$150,000
Top 1 Project Condo In Bkk1 Last Stage For Sale & Investment
1

59mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$140,999
UC88 Tower -Wydham Garden BKK1 ~The first Hotel Residence
5

UC88 Tower -Wydham Garden BKK1 ~The first Hotel Residence

58mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$150,000
J-Tower Condo for Rent/Sale 16th Floor
7

J-Tower Condo for Rent/Sale 16th Floor