Properties for Sales in Cambodia (146 Found)

Link House for Sale in Khan Sen Sok
10

Link House for Sale in Khan Sen Sok

4
5
184m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$155,000
Land for Sale  Large Development Plot on Tumnup 7 Makara Road
4

Land for Sale Large Development Plot on Tumnup 7 Makara Road

35m
145m
5,075m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.93M$380/m²
Shophouse for Sale on Street 184 Near Riverside  Central Phnom Penh
9

Shophouse for Sale on Street 184 Near Riverside Central Phnom Penh

5
6
246m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$720,000
Land for Sale 661 sqm at Koh Anglong Chen
6

Land for Sale 661 sqm at Koh Anglong Chen

15m
100m
661m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$230,000$348/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Land for Sale (3,000sqm) in Chroy Changva
4

Land for Sale (3,000sqm) in Chroy Changva

10m
3,000m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$2,500/m²
Shophouse For Sale in BKK1 street 288
បានលក់
4

Shophouse For Sale in BKK1 street 288

4
5
276m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$600,000
House for Sale in Sangkat Tumnob Teuk
2

House for Sale in Sangkat Tumnob Teuk

4
5
120m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$228,000
House for Sale along National 6 Sangkat Preak Leap
3

House for Sale along National 6 Sangkat Preak Leap

8
7
1,100m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$860,000
Flat House for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok
1

Flat House for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok

4
5
250m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
385 sqm Land for Sale in Sangkat Boeng Trabaek
4

385 sqm Land for Sale in Sangkat Boeng Trabaek

15m
25m
385m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.16M$3,000/m²
Twin Villa Corner For Sale In Borey Chankiri Phase I
20

Twin Villa Corner For Sale In Borey Chankiri Phase I

4
6
270m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000
Commercial House for Sale in Boeung Keng Kang 1  Prime Location Near Independence Monument
15

Commercial House for Sale in Boeung Keng Kang 1 Prime Location Near Independence Monument

4
5
526m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.45M
Land for sale along National Road 11
5

Land for sale along National Road 11

30m
80m
2,400m²

ពាមរក៍, ព្រៃវែង

$300,000$125/m²
Modern 2 Storey Villa for Sale in Borey The ML Villa
1

Modern 2 Storey Villa for Sale in Borey The ML Villa

5
6
192m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$220,000
Urgent Prime Land For Sale at Toul Kork Street 608
5

Urgent Prime Land For Sale at Toul Kork Street 608

20m
30m
601m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,000/m²
2 Bedroom for Sale at Vue Aston  Riverside Living
12

2 Bedroom for Sale at Vue Aston Riverside Living

2
1
67m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$175,000
Prime Wide Fronting Land Plot for Sale in Toul Kork (2,680 sqm)
4

60m
55m
2,680m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$8.04M$3,000/m²
Land for Sale 3723 sqm at Koh Anglong Chen
3

Land for Sale 3723 sqm at Koh Anglong Chen

15m
50m
3,723m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$447,000$120/m²
Link House for Sale in Borey Chip Mong 50m
2

Link House for Sale in Borey Chip Mong 50m

4
5
176m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$168,000
Land for Sale in Sangkat Nirouth
4

Land for Sale in Sangkat Nirouth

10m
12m
120m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,000$1,041/m²
Flat House for Sale in Por Senchey
1

Flat House for Sale in Por Senchey

2
3
64m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$71,000