រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

Prime Wide Fronting Land Plot for Sale in Toul Kork (2,680 sqm)

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$8.04M$3,000/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី60m
ជម្រៅដី55m
ទំហំដី2,680m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand Plot

ការពិពណ៌នា

We are excited to present an exceptional opportunity to acquire a wide fronting land plot in the highly sought-after area of Toul Kork. This property spans approximately 2,680 sqm and includes an existing 1,850 sqm warehouse, making it a versatile option for various development projects.

Location Highlights: Situated in a prime location, this property boasts excellent accessibility to major thoroughfares, including TK Avenue. Its proximity to notable landmarks such as Aeon Mall Sen Sok and The Commune Mall enhances its attractiveness, offering convenience for residents and businesses alike. The area is rapidly developing, making it an ideal choice for investors looking to capitalize on growth.

The land is well-suited for a range of development opportunities, including:

• High-rise residential and commercial buildings

• Hospitals and healthcare facilities

• Multipurpose business centers.

The significant land size and favorable location make this property an excellent choice for developers and investors looking to create impactful projects in a thriving area.

Why Invest Here?

• Strategic Location: Benefit from high foot traffic and visibility.

• Versatile Use: Perfect for various types of development.

• Growing Demand: Toul Kork is an emerging hub with increasing demand for commercial and residential spaces.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$195,000
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$40,000$200/m²
Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598
3

Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598

20m
30m
600m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$634/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$44,500$168/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

ពញាឮ, កណ្ដាល

$18,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$18,000
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

អង្គស្នួល, កណ្ដាល

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

កំពង់ត្រឡាច, កំពង់ឆ្នាំង

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$145/m²
Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District
4

Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District

20m
30m
600m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$370,000$617/m²
Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo
8

Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo

20m
40m
800m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$1,875/m²
Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva  Stunning Tonle Sap River Views
9

Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva Stunning Tonle Sap River Views

5m
14m
71m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$81,000$126/m²
Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

5m
17m
79m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$60,000
Excellent Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Excellent Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

11m
30m
336m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

7m
23m
161m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$200,000
Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak
3

Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak

20m
30m
600m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$410,000
Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2
3

Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2

37m
48m
1,810m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$330/m²
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,000
Residential Land Plot For Sale close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 200sqm
4

10m
20m
200m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$130,000$650/m²
Commercial or Residential Land Plot For Sales Close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 375sqm
4

15m
25m
375m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000$800/m²
Huot Panhaboth
Huot Panhaboth

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag