រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+4

Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva Stunning Tonle Sap River Views

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$81,000$126/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី5m
ជម្រៅដី14m
ទំហំដី71m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand Plot

ការពិពណ៌នា

These affordable land plots offer a rare blend of natural beauty, prime accessibility, and strong investment potential. Nestled near the rapidly developing OCIC Boulevard, the area is undergoing significant transformation — making now the ideal time to secure property before prices climb. Whether you’re looking to build your first home or invest in an up-and-coming neighborhood, this is a smart move with long-term upside.

Enjoy direct views of the scenic Tonle Sap River and the convenience of a 20-meter-wide access road that ensures smooth commuting and future infrastructure support. Perfect for young couples, first-time buyers, or savvy investors, these plots deliver exceptional value at an accessible price point. Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own land in a peaceful riverside setting with all the benefits of city connectivity.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva
5

Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva

23m
50m
770m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.08M$1,400/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$195,000
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$40,000$200/m²
Urgent Land for Sale in Sam Bour Commune, Siem Reap City
8

Urgent Land for Sale in Sam Bour Commune, Siem Reap City

21m
27m
555m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$74,925$135/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area
4

Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area

8m
16m
128m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$74,240$580/m²
Charming 364 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
បានលក់
5

18m
20m
364m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$82,000$226/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$44,500$168/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

ពញាឮ, កណ្ដាល

$18,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$18,000
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

អង្គស្នួល, កណ្ដាល

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

កំពង់ត្រឡាច, កំពង់ឆ្នាំង

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$145/m²
Prime Wide Fronting Land Plot for Sale in Toul Kork (2,680 sqm)
4

60m
55m
2,680m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$8.04M$3,000/m²
Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo
8

Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo

20m
40m
800m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$1,875/m²
Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak
3

Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak

20m
30m
600m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$410,000
Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City
6

Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City

22m
23m
506m²

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M
Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2
6

Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2

24m
25m
600m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M$3,660/m²
Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

5m
17m
79m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$60,000
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,000
Residential Land Plot For Sale close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 200sqm
4

10m
20m
200m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$130,000$650/m²
Senmonorom SOK
Senmonorom SOK

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag
cn flag