រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Excellent Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$300,000
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី11m
ជម្រៅដី30m
ទំហំដី336m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand Plot

ការពិពណ៌នា

Excellent Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

This is a prime opportunity to acquire a versatile and well-proportioned plot of land in a popular and rapidly developing area. With its practical dimensions and strategic location, this property is an ideal choice for a variety of development projects.

Excellent Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

An exceptional opportunity awaits! Acquire a versatile piece of commercial land in the popular Boeng Tum Pun area. This property's strategic location and ideal size of 336 sqm make it perfect for building your next business or investment project. With a generous 11.2m frontage and a competitive asking price of $300,000, this is an investment you won't want to miss.

Location: Boeng Tum Pun Total Area: 336 sqm Asking Price: $300,000 Property Code: 461

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Bœng Tum Pun 绝佳商业用地

绝佳机会!在备受欢迎的Bœng Tum Pun区域拥有一块多功能商业用地。该物业地理位置优越,面积为336平方米,是您开展商业或投资项目的理想选择。拥有宽敞的11.2米临街面和极具竞争力的要价300,000美元,此项投资不容错过。

位置: Bœng Tum Pun 总面积: 336平方米 要价: 300,000美元 房源代码: 461

此房源由Pointer Apex为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Commercial or Residential Land Plot For Sales Close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 375sqm
4

15m
25m
375m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000$800/m²
Residential Land Plot For Sale close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 200sqm
4

10m
20m
200m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$130,000$650/m²
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$40,000$200/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$195,000
Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2
6

Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2

24m
25m
600m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M$3,660/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

កំពង់ត្រឡាច, កំពង់ឆ្នាំង

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$44,500$168/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$145/m²
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

អង្គស្នួល, កណ្ដាល

$75$100/m²
Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City
6

Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City

22m
23m
506m²

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M
Prime Wide Fronting Land Plot for Sale in Toul Kork (2,680 sqm)
4

60m
55m
2,680m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$8.04M$3,000/m²
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,000
Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598
3

Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598

20m
30m
600m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$634/m²
Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District
4

Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District

20m
30m
600m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$370,000$617/m²
Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva  Stunning Tonle Sap River Views
9

Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva Stunning Tonle Sap River Views

5m
14m
71m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$81,000$126/m²
Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2
3

Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2

37m
48m
1,810m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$330/m²
Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov
4

Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov

5m
20m
100m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$15,000$75/m²
Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000$143/m²
Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo
8

Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo

20m
40m
800m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$1,875/m²
Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva
5

Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva

23m
50m
770m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.08M$1,400/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag